Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftgewehr 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 20.12.2020

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 20.12.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Starzach III1446145128971.448,5
2SSV Eutingen 31443144928921.446,0
3SV Hochdorf II1387142828151.407,5
4SV Nordstetten IV1409138627951.397,5
5SV Dornhan 21362139127531.376,5
6SAbt Weiden II1249130225511.275,5
7SV Dettensee 31230124124711.235,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Andreas WirthSSV Starzach III373375748374,0
2Bernd SchüleSSV Starzach III371373744372,0
3Eddy Di PalmaSV Dornhan 2367368735367,5
4Lukas JohannsenSV Nordstetten IV373357730365,0
5Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach III370359729364,5
6Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 3362364726363,0
7Roman KnaußSV Hochdorf II349363712356,0
8Michael GsellSSV Eutingen 3355356711355,5
9Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf II368343711355,5
10Laura MaierSAbt Weiden II344363707353,5
11Lukas ReimannSV Nordstetten IV346356702351,0
12Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 2345354699349,5
13Nick WalzSV Hochdorf II338354692346,0
14Richard KatzSV Hochdorf II332359691345,5
15Maurice LehmannSV Nordstetten IV344347691345,5
16Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf II332352684342,0
17Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach III332344676338,0
18Sebastian FahnenstichSAbt Weiden II331338669334,5
19Timo ErbesSV Dornhan 2323345668334,0
20Andy MosbachSV Dornhan 2327324651325,5
21Jürgen VogtSV Hochdorf II325319644322,0
22Jonas NolzeSV Dettensee 3319310629314,5
23Stefan BlankSV Nordstetten IV311317628314,0
24Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee 3302318620310,0
25Luis LinkSAbt Weiden II298318616308,0
26Jonas HüblSV Nordstetten IV286326612306,0
27Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee 3292312604302,0
28Josef KronenbitterSV Dettensee 3294301595297,5
29Julian LinkSAbt Weiden II276283559279,5
30Jens HocheSSV Starzach III234245479239,5
31Frederik HüblSV Nordstetten IV214226440220,0
32Annika RaibleSSV Eutingen 3370370370,0
33Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 3370370370,0
34Daniel KussmaulSSV Eutingen 3359359359,0
35Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen 3356356356,0
36Nico BlasziesSV Nordstetten IV345345345,0
37Felix SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten IV345345345,0
38Thomas TronsbergSSV Eutingen 3341341341,0
39Benjamin KesslerSV Dettensee 3315315315,0
40Lothar BaurSSV Starzach III00,0
41Jan MeierSAbt Weiden II00,0
42Florian MaierSAbt Weiden II00,0
43Moritz BlankSV Nordstetten IV00,0
44Alexander GrüningerSSV Eutingen 300,0
45Oliver BöselSV Nordstetten IV00,0
46Marcel HoffmannSV Hochdorf II00,0
47Jonas BaurSSV Starzach III00,0
48Stefan HippSSV Starzach III00,0