Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Sportpistole 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 5. Wettkampftag, den 17.01.2021

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 5 Wettkämpfen vom 17.01.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Empfingen 17917721563781,5
2SV Dettingen 27687821550775,0
3SV Dornhan 47777661543771,5
4SV Dornhan 37377631500750,0
5SV Sulz/Neckar 27147281442721,0
6SV Vöhringen 17077111418709,0
7SV Nordstetten 46937151408704,0
8SSV Starzach 16906841374687,0
9SV Nordstetten 26596791338669,0
10SSV Starzach 26576071264632,0
11SV Nordstetten 36206431263631,5
12SV Empfingen 25616921253626,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Manfred SchonSV Dornhan 4267263530265,0
2Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 4271259530265,0
3Harald KöhnleinSV Empfingen 1271256527263,5
4Andreas SeiferSV Empfingen 2261259520260,0
5Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1255263518259,0
6Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 2257260517258,5
7Wolfgang KronenbitterSV Dettingen 2258258516258,0
8Dieter KaufmannSV Empfingen 1257253510255,0
9Rudolf SchmidSV Dettingen 2253255508254,0
10Markus StollSV Dornhan 3243264507253,5
11Yan MaSV Empfingen 1263241504252,0
12Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen 1251250501250,5
13Adrian OttSV Dornhan 3248249497248,5
14Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 3246250496248,0
15Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 2247245492246,0
16Martin BokSV Nordstetten 4242V249V491245,5
17Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 4239244483241,5
18Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 2237243480240,0
19Martin BreitkreutzSSV Starzach 1248V231479239,5
20Steffen StachSV Vöhringen 1239239478239,0
21Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 2228238466233,0
22Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 3234231465232,5
23Heiko JohannsenSV Nordstetten 4226V236V462231,0
24Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 4225V230V455227,5
25Elmar EithSSV Starzach 2241203444222,0
26Robert ZellerSV Dornhan 3217225442221,0
27Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 2218223441220,5
28Rainer ZiefleSV Empfingen 1232208440220,0
29Walter VolkSSV Starzach 1208V227435217,5
30Walter LeichtSV Vöhringen 1208222430215,0
31Natalia NezlawSV Sulz/Neckar 2230200430215,0
32Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 3203224427213,5
33Waldemar ThielmannSV Nordstetten 3213213426213,0
34Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 2218204422211,0
35Ulrich GalstererSV Dettingen 2212209421210,5
36Rene HirthSV Nordstetten 2213207420210,0
37Dieter SchmidSV Vöhringen 1217197414207,0
38Benjamin VolkSSV Starzach 1185V226411205,5
39Annabell JauerSV Empfingen 2199208407203,5
40Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 1181V223404202,0
41Herbert DonathSV Dornhan 4200197397198,5
42Bastian SchererSV Vöhringen 1183201384192,0
43Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 2198158356178,0
44Thomas SchembeckerSV Dornhan 4176179355177,5
45Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3142206348174,0
46Daniel TeufelSV Nordstetten 2191155346173,0
47Rainer LohmillerSSV Starzach 2151181332166,0
48Martin KochSV Nordstetten 4137V158V295147,5
49Martin StedeSV Vöhringen 1130159289144,5
50Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 2264264264,0
51Andreas TentrusSV Sulz/Neckar 2240240240,0
52Willi BokSV Nordstetten 2234234234,0
53Claus RampitschSSV Starzach 1234V234234,0
54Siegfried SchuhSV Empfingen 2225225225,0
55Marcel RandeckerSV Dornhan 4206206206,0
56Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 3204204204,0
57Lutz BieberSV Empfingen 2101101101,0
58Andreas JauerSV Empfingen 200,0
59Rajko FrerichsSV Vöhringen 100,0
60Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 200,0
61Wilfried GfrörerSV Nordstetten 400,0