Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 10.01.2021

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 10.01.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Sulz/Neckar 11376138427601.380,0
2SV Nordstetten 21380136827481.374,0
3SSV Starzach 11380136627461.373,0
4SV Sulz/Neckar 21335138027151.357,5
5SV Hochdorf 11322139127131.356,5
6SAbt Weiden 11336136126971.348,5
7SV Dornhan 11356134026961.348,0
8SG Isenburg-Betra 11354131226661.333,0
9SSV Starzach 21338132026581.329,0
10SV Weitingen 11319133126501.325,0
11SV Nordstetten 31344129326371.318,5
12SSV Eutingen 11307131726241.312,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 1369367736368,0
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 2364361725362,5
3Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1360353713356,5
4Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf 1351359710355,0
5Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 1350354704352,0
6Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 1351352703351,5
7Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1345347692346,0
8Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 1348344692346,0
9Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf 1341349690345,0
10Adrian OttSV Dornhan 1346344690345,0
11Werner SchweizerSSV Starzach 1339350689344,5
12Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 1341347688344,0
13Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 2351334685342,5
14Ralf KugelSV Sulz/Neckar 1342342684342,0
15Armin SchwabSV Weitingen 1330353683341,5
16Rolf HuberSV Sulz/Neckar 2329352681340,5
17Mustafa ÖztekSV Nordstetten 3339342681340,5
18Michael Hofmann-Bürg.SG Isenburg-Betra 1341340681340,5
19Wolfgang SchiebelSSV Starzach 2338342680340,0
20Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1339341680340,0
21Jens SchneiderSV Nordstetten 2331348679339,5
22Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 1344335679339,5
23Sven AdamSV Nordstetten 2338340678339,0
24Sabrina PfefferSV Nordstetten 2340336676338,0
25Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 2341334675337,5
26Artur NüssleSV Sulz/Neckar 1342331673336,5
27Sebastian TimmSV Nordstetten 2328344672336,0
28Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 1328343671335,5
29Franz BrennerSV Sulz/Neckar 1334337671335,5
30Walter VolkSSV Starzach 1338333671335,5
31Steffan KalertSG Isenburg-Betra 1344327671335,5
32Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 2351313664332,0
33Armin EbelSV Sulz/Neckar 1324338662331,0
34Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 2333327660330,0
35Frank SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 2336324660330,0
36Elmar EithSSV Starzach 2332326658329,0
37Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 2335323658329,0
38Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 3335323658329,0
39Ulrich KatzSV Hochdorf 1314343657328,5
40Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 2332325657328,5
41Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf 1314340654327,0
42Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 1331323654327,0
43Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 1312340652326,0
44Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 1334316650325,0
45Frank BaurSSV Eutingen 1321328649324,5
46Damian FranzSG Isenburg-Betra 1323322645322,5
47Ingo GöringSV Weitingen 1316328644322,0
48Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen 1316326642321,0
49Peter GsellSSV Eutingen 1322319641320,5
50Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1319320639319,5
51Natalia NezlawSV Sulz/Neckar 2301333634317,0
52Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf 1316316632316,0
53Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 1322306628314,0
54Willi BokSV Nordstetten 3312309621310,5
55Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 1308312620310,0
56Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 2312308620310,0
57Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 3316302618309,0
58Martin KochSV Nordstetten 3298319617308,5
59Hermann SaileSV Weitingen 1305309614307,0
60Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 1306308614307,0
61Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen 1324290614307,0
62Uli FlugSSV Eutingen 1293307600300,0
63Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 1292288580290,0
64Benjamin VolkSSV Starzach 1293284577288,5
65Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 2288274562281,0
66Niklas JäckleSV Dornhan 1268283551275,5
67Walter BeierSV Sulz/Neckar 2262287549274,5
68Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3247255502251,0
69Elias SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 3338338338,0
70Domenik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 1338338338,0
71Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 3332332332,0
72Werner FischerSV Weitingen 1326326326,0
73Niklas FinkSV Nordstetten 2321321321,0
74Rüdiger RaibleSV Weitingen 1296296296,0
75Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 2290290290,0
76Anke Kerstin WalterSV Hochdorf 1276276276,0
77Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 2272272272,0
78Philipp RieckSV Hochdorf 1239239239,0
79Uwe VidaSV Weitingen 100,0
80Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen 100,0
81Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 100,0
82Axel SteinSAbt Weiden 100,0
83Jürgen StrojekSV Weitingen 100,0
84Adrian OttSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
85Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 200,0
86Karen ArnoldSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
87Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf 100,0