Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftgewehr 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 09.01.2022

SSV Eutingen 3- SV Nordstetten IV 1482: 1416
SV Dettensee II- SV Dornhan 1 1427: 1425
SV Dornhan 2- SV Grünmettstetten IV 1404: 1485
SV Hochdorf II- SG Isenburg-Betra 1 1416: 1485

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SG Isenburg-Betra 11485
2SV Grünmettstetten IV1485
3SSV Eutingen 31482
4SV Dettensee II1427
5SV Dornhan 11425
6SV Hochdorf II1416
7SV Nordstetten IV1416
8SV Dornhan 21404

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Philipp BehrendtSG Isenburg-Betra 1385
2Christoph SchäferSV Grünmettstetten IV383
3Noah BrissaudSV Grünmettstetten IV382
4Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 1381
5Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 3379
6Dieter PowillSV Hochdorf II375
7Eddy Di PalmaSV Dornhan 2374
8Brigitte HüblSV Dettensee II373
9Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 3372
10Svenja BässlerSV Grünmettstetten IV370

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 09.01.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SG Isenburg-Betra 1148214671482148559161.479,0
2SSV Eutingen 3145714731476148258881.472,0
3SV Dornhan 1145214531434142557641.441,0
4SV Grünmettstetten IV141514011439148557401.435,0
5SV Nordstetten IV140714271443141656931.423,3
6SV Dettensee II139914221432142756801.420,0
7SV Hochdorf II139114331424141656641.416,0
8SV Dornhan 2139714021402140456051.401,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Philipp BehrendtSG Isenburg-Betra 13813793813851526381,5
2Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 13803783793811518379,5
3Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 33703773693721488372,0
4Dieter PowillSV Hochdorf II3623733723751482370,5
5Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 33673633693791478369,5
6Christian CreuzbergerSSV Eutingen 33633743763651478369,5
7Eddy Di PalmaSV Dornhan 23673683673741476369,0
8Martina Blocher-BühlerSV Dornhan 13703743653671476369,0
9Brigitte HüblSV Dettensee II3663623743731475368,8
10Maurice LehmannSV Nordstetten IV3683633653631459364,8
11Andreas BippusSV Dornhan 13723533613601446361,5
12Svenja BässlerSV Grünmettstetten IV3703533513701444361,0
13Lothar PlatzSSV Eutingen 33553593623661442360,5
14Noah BrissaudSV Grünmettstetten IV3633253683821438359,5
15Lukas ReimannSV Nordstetten IV3533593613651438359,5
16Celine MayerSV Dornhan 13563673543551432358,0
17Roman KnaußSV Hochdorf II3503583563641428357,0
18Jochen FischerSV Dettensee II3553493673491420355,0
19Felix SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten IV3473543633441408352,0
20Marcel SamlandSV Dornhan 13543593493431405351,3
21Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 23403553493511395348,8
22Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf II3353553503541394348,5
23Michael StorzSG Isenburg-Betra 13433533303511377344,3
24Philipp ErbesSV Dornhan 13503293543431376344,0
25Sören SchulzeSV Nordstetten IV3333433543441374343,5
26Daniel KussmaulSSV Eutingen 33573423433321374343,5
27Michael WollensakSG Isenburg-Betra 13403483413431372343,0
28Timo ErbesSV Dornhan 23463493373361368342,0
29Michael GsellSSV Eutingen 33463453333371361340,3
30Monika BaumSV Dettensee II3303483413411360340,0
31Simone King-RößlerSV Dornhan 23393303473421358339,5
32Winfried WehleSV Grünmettstetten IV3343303273411332333,0
33Jürgen VogtSV Hochdorf II3103053193231257314,3
34Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee II3143183143011247311,8
35Jonas HüblSV Nordstetten IV2963102953221223305,8
36Christoph SchäferSV Grünmettstetten IV3783713831132377,3
37Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 13583573711086362,0
38Christian StorzSG Isenburg-Betra 13633513681082360,7
39Klaus HüblSV Dettensee II3633503641077359,0
40Lara KramerSSV Eutingen 33513543531058352,7
41Thomas TronsbergSSV Eutingen 33393553441038346,0
42Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf II3443473461037345,7
43Rene HirthSSV Eutingen 33503353451030343,3
44Aron GrötzingerSV Dornhan 23443393371020340,0
45Sandra BässlerSV Grünmettstetten IV336340320996332,0
46Jann RöhmSV Grünmettstetten IV295336337968322,7
47Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee II311305280896298,7
48Frederik HüblSV Nordstetten IV209220252209890222,5
49Lara HaibtSV Grünmettstetten IV349350699349,5
50Maja Weggi-SzczypienSV Grünmettstetten IV346348694347,0
51Nico BlasziesSV Nordstetten IV339351690345,0
52Ronald WehrsteinSSV Eutingen 3339345684342,0
53Stephanie SaierSV Grünmettstetten IV333344677338,5
54Dieter SteinerSV Dettensee II348323671335,5
55Benjamin KesslerSV Dettensee II301318619309,5
56Sebastian GroßSV Grünmettstetten IV333284617308,5
57Jonas NolzeSV Dettensee II325287612306,0
58Josef KronenbitterSV Dettensee II290249539269,5
59Lukas JohannsenSV Nordstetten IV286286286,0
60Nick WalzSV Hochdorf II00,0
61Kevin QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
62Manfred WeißSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
63Fynn BurianekSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
64Stefan BlankSV Nordstetten IV00,0
65Alexander WalzSV Hochdorf II00,0
66Marc SchäferSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
67Anton WeckerleSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0