Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 4. Wettkampftag, den 09.01.2022

SAbt Weiden 1- SV Dornhan 1 1351: 1355
SV Nordstetten 2- SV Sulz/Neckar 1 1399: 1379
SV Sulz/Neckar 2- SV Nordstetten 3 1311: 1308
Neutral- SG Isenburg-Betra 1 0: 1367
SV Weitingen 1- SSV Eutingen 1 1297: 1356
SV Hochdorf 1- SSV Starzach 1377: 1353

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Nordstetten 21399
2SV Sulz/Neckar 11379
3SV Hochdorf 11377
4SG Isenburg-Betra 11367
5SSV Eutingen 11356
6SV Dornhan 11355
7SSV Starzach 1353
8SAbt Weiden 11351
9SV Sulz/Neckar 21311
10SV Nordstetten 31308

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 370
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 1366
3Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 2358
4Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 1356
5Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1355
6Jochen KleinerSG Isenburg-Betra 1354
7Sven AdamSV Nordstetten 2352
8Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf 1352
9Frank SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 2351
10Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1351

Gesamttabelle nach 4 Wettkämpfen vom 09.01.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Sulz/Neckar 1138813951370137955321.383,0
2SV Nordstetten 2135613531378139954861.371,5
3SG Isenburg-Betra 1136213681382136754791.369,8
4SSV Starzach 137313651352135354431.360,8
5SV Dornhan 1134213661351135554141.353,5
6SV Hochdorf 1135313481314137753921.348,0
7SSV Eutingen 1132413511325135653561.339,0
8SAbt Weiden 1133213081344135153351.333,8
9SV Sulz/Neckar 2130813081341131152681.317,0
10SV Nordstetten 3131113181314130852511.312,8
11SV Weitingen 1128213241328129752311.307,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 3663673613701464366,0
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 13613673653661459364,8
3Jochen KleinerSG Isenburg-Betra 13613523533541420355,0
4Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf 13433603643521419354,8
5Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 23483543543581414353,5
6Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 13483543573551414353,5
7Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 13523503443561402350,5
8Roman SchonSV Dornhan 13453433583431389347,3
9Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 13583433403441385346,3
10Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13493303543501383345,8
11Frank SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 23503353393511375343,8
12Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 13423423413461371342,8
13Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf 13413423423441369342,3
14Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 13383463463371367341,8
15Steffan KalertSG Isenburg-Betra 13513463253361358339,5
16Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 13403413463251352338,0
17Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 3393383313401348337,0
18Peter GsellSSV Eutingen 13313483273391345336,3
19Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 23253393423361342335,5
20Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 13283323403401340335,0
21Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13283243353511338334,5
22Michael Hofmann-Bürg.SG Isenburg-Betra 13223353493321338334,5
23Artur NüssleSV Sulz/Neckar 13293443193441336334,0
24Adrian OttSV Dornhan 13273493223381336334,0
25Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 33313363383291334333,5
26Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 23313293293341323330,8
27Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 13093353403371321330,3
28Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 3363333313191319329,8
29Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 13283323303281318329,5
30Frank BaurSSV Eutingen 13173323303291308327,0
31Willi BokSV Nordstetten 33253183323281303325,8
32Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen 13243213243321301325,3
33Armin SchwabSV Weitingen 13263233353171301325,3
34Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 33243303223221298324,5
35Ralf KugelSV Sulz/Neckar 23263133293271295323,8
36Armin EbelSV Sulz/Neckar 23213323353071295323,8
37Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 3323273163191294323,5
38Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 23263243353081293323,3
39Martin KochSV Nordstetten 33313263133191289322,3
40Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf 13273163023271272318,0
41Walter VolkSSV Starzach 3073073293241267316,8
42Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 13143213173151267316,8
43Ingo GöringSV Weitingen 12953353193161265316,3
44Damian FranzSG Isenburg-Betra 13213093033181251312,8
45Hermann SaileSV Weitingen 13133123173091251312,8
46Uli FlugSSV Eutingen 13063183103141248312,0
47Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 13173083093121246311,5
48Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 13133052903121220305,0
49Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 23272933002961216304,0
50Elmar EithSSV Starzach 3092992933131214303,5
51Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 3013053073011214303,5
52Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 32992943083011202300,5
53Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf 13262623062881182295,5
54Kevin QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 12972732943101174293,5
55Sven AdamSV Nordstetten 23303563521038346,0
56Ulrich KatzSV Hochdorf 13293303481007335,7
57Jens SchneiderSV Nordstetten 2320334338992330,7
58Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 2331319340990330,0
59Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf 1340313333986328,7
60Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 3322322323967322,3
61Mustafa ÖztekSV Nordstetten 3312326328966322,0
62Niklas JäckleSV Dornhan 1253257240206956239,0
63Victor SteinSSV Eutingen 1300321312933311,0
64Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen 1279294305878292,7
65Rüdiger RaibleSV Weitingen 1294297275866288,7
66Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 1226305320851283,7
67Philipp RieckSV Hochdorf 1248257222727242,3
68Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 1299313612306,0
69Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 286284570285,0
70Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 274295569284,5
71Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3240210450225,0
72Werner BlankSV Nordstetten 200,0
73Sebastian TimmSV Nordstetten 200,0
74Karen ArnoldSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
75Axel SteinSAbt Weiden 100,0
76Werner FischerSV Weitingen 100,0
77Sabrina PfefferSV Nordstetten 200,0
78Anke Kerstin WalterSV Hochdorf 100,0
79Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 100,0
80Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen 100,0
81Niklas FinkSV Nordstetten 200,0
82Uwe VidaSV Weitingen 100,0