Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftgewehr 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 22.09.2019

SSV Eutingen 3- SSV Starzach III 1457: 1418
SAbt Weiden II- SV Dettensee 3 1330: 1161
SV Hochdorf II- SV Dornhan 2 1412: 1412

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SSV Eutingen 31457
2SSV Starzach III1418
3SV Hochdorf II1412
4SV Dornhan 21412
5SAbt Weiden II1330
6SV Dettensee 31161

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Andreas WirthSSV Starzach III375
2Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach III372
3Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 3372
4Eddy Di PalmaSV Dornhan 2371
5Daniel KussmaulSSV Eutingen 3363
6Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 3363
7Marcel HoffmannSV Hochdorf II360
8Matthias RüthSSV Eutingen 3359
9Aron GrötzingerSV Dornhan 2358
10Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf II358

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 22.09.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Eutingen 3145714571.457,0
2SSV Starzach III141814181.418,0
3SV Dornhan 2141214121.412,0
4SV Hochdorf II141214121.412,0
5SAbt Weiden II133013301.330,0
6SV Dettensee 3116111611.161,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Andreas WirthSSV Starzach III375375375,0
2Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach III372372372,0
3Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 3372372372,0
4Eddy Di PalmaSV Dornhan 2371371371,0
5Daniel KussmaulSSV Eutingen 3363363363,0
6Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 3363363363,0
7Marcel HoffmannSV Hochdorf II360360360,0
8Matthias RüthSSV Eutingen 3359359359,0
9Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf II358358358,0
10Aron GrötzingerSV Dornhan 2358358358,0
11Anna-Lena KrauseSV Hochdorf II356356356,0
12Laura MaierSAbt Weiden II351351351,0
13Nico WilhelmSV Dornhan 2350350350,0
14Richard KatzSV Hochdorf II338338338,0
15Florian MaierSAbt Weiden II337337337,0
16Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach III337337337,0
17Thomas TronsbergSSV Eutingen 3336336336,0
18Kasimir HocheSSV Starzach III334334334,0
19Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf II333333333,0
20Timo ErbesSV Dornhan 2333333333,0
21Nick WalzSV Hochdorf II332332332,0
22Lara KraussSSV Eutingen 3332332332,0
23Andy MosbachSV Dornhan 2331331331,0
24Jürgen VogtSV Hochdorf II328328328,0
25Sebastian FahnenstichSAbt Weiden II326326326,0
26Alexa HocheSSV Starzach III325325325,0
27Jan MeierSAbt Weiden II316316316,0
28Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 2315315315,0
29Jonas NolzeSV Dettensee 3306306306,0
30Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee 3294294294,0
31Luis LinkSAbt Weiden II289289289,0
32Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee 3288288288,0
33Carolin ClarSV Dornhan 2285285285,0
34Julian LinkSAbt Weiden II276276276,0
35Josef KronenbitterSV Dettensee 3273273273,0
36Jens HocheSSV Starzach III273273273,0
37Dieter SteinerSV Dettensee 3269269269,0
38Jonas BaurSSV Starzach III00,0
39Ronald WehrsteinSSV Eutingen 300,0
40Lothar BaurSSV Starzach III00,0
41Judith MaksimowitschSSV Starzach III00,0
42Alexander GrüningerSSV Eutingen 300,0
43Benjamin KesslerSV Dettensee 300,0
44Stefan HippSSV Starzach III00,0
45Michael GsellSSV Eutingen 300,0