Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftgewehr 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 05.12.2021

SV Nordstetten IV- SV Dornhan 1 1443: 1434
SV Dettensee II- SSV Eutingen 3 1432: 1476
SV Grünmettstetten IV- SG Isenburg-Betra 1 1439: 1482
SV Hochdorf II- SV Dornhan 2 1424: 1402

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SG Isenburg-Betra 11482
2SSV Eutingen 31476
3SV Nordstetten IV1443
4SV Grünmettstetten IV1439
5SV Dornhan 11434
6SV Dettensee II1432
7SV Hochdorf II1424
8SV Dornhan 21402

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Philipp BehrendtSG Isenburg-Betra 1381
2Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 1379
3Christian CreuzbergerSSV Eutingen 3376
4Brigitte HüblSV Dettensee II374
5Dieter PowillSV Hochdorf II372
6Christoph SchäferSV Grünmettstetten IV371
7Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 1371
8Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 3369
9Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 3369
10Noah BrissaudSV Grünmettstetten IV368

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 05.12.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SG Isenburg-Betra 114821467148244311.477,0
2SSV Eutingen 314571473147644061.468,7
3SV Dornhan 114521453143443391.446,3
4SV Nordstetten IV14071427144342771.425,7
5SV Grünmettstetten IV14151401143942551.418,3
6SV Dettensee II13991422143242531.417,7
7SV Hochdorf II13911433142442481.416,0
8SV Dornhan 213971402140242011.400,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Philipp BehrendtSG Isenburg-Betra 13813793811141380,3
2Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 13803783791137379,0
3Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 33703773691116372,0
4Christian CreuzbergerSSV Eutingen 33633743761113371,0
5Martina Blocher-BühlerSV Dornhan 13703743651109369,7
6Dieter PowillSV Hochdorf II3623733721107369,0
7Brigitte HüblSV Dettensee II3663623741102367,3
8Eddy Di PalmaSV Dornhan 23673683671102367,3
9Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 33673633691099366,3
10Maurice LehmannSV Nordstetten IV3683633651096365,3
11Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 13583573711086362,0
12Andreas BippusSV Dornhan 13723533611086362,0
13Celine MayerSV Dornhan 13563673541077359,0
14Lothar PlatzSSV Eutingen 33553593621076358,7
15Svenja BässlerSV Grünmettstetten IV3703533511074358,0
16Lukas ReimannSV Nordstetten IV3533593611073357,7
17Jochen FischerSV Dettensee II3553493671071357,0
18Felix SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten IV3473543631064354,7
19Roman KnaußSV Hochdorf II3503583561064354,7
20Marcel SamlandSV Dornhan 13543593491062354,0
21Noah BrissaudSV Grünmettstetten IV3633253681056352,0
22Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 23403553491044348,0
23Daniel KussmaulSSV Eutingen 33573423431042347,3
24Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf II3353553501040346,7
25Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf II3443473461037345,7
26Philipp ErbesSV Dornhan 13503293541033344,3
27Timo ErbesSV Dornhan 23463493371032344,0
28Sören SchulzeSV Nordstetten IV3333433541030343,3
29Michael WollensakSG Isenburg-Betra 13403483411029343,0
30Michael StorzSG Isenburg-Betra 13433533301026342,0
31Michael GsellSSV Eutingen 33463453331024341,3
32Monika BaumSV Dettensee II3303483411019339,7
33Simone King-RößlerSV Dornhan 23393303471016338,7
34Sandra BässlerSV Grünmettstetten IV336340320996332,0
35Winfried WehleSV Grünmettstetten IV334330327991330,3
36Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee II314318314946315,3
37Jürgen VogtSV Hochdorf II310305319934311,3
38Jonas HüblSV Nordstetten IV296310295901300,3
39Christoph SchäferSV Grünmettstetten IV378371749374,5
40Christian StorzSG Isenburg-Betra 1363351714357,0
41Klaus HüblSV Dettensee II363350713356,5
42Lara KramerSSV Eutingen 3351354705352,5
43Maja Weggi-SzczypienSV Grünmettstetten IV346348694347,0
44Thomas TronsbergSSV Eutingen 3339355694347,0
45Nico BlasziesSV Nordstetten IV339351690345,0
46Rene HirthSSV Eutingen 3350335685342,5
47Aron GrötzingerSV Dornhan 2344339683341,5
48Frederik HüblSV Nordstetten IV209220252681227,0
49Dieter SteinerSV Dettensee II348323671335,5
50Jann RöhmSV Grünmettstetten IV295336631315,5
51Benjamin KesslerSV Dettensee II301318619309,5
52Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee II311305616308,0
53Jonas NolzeSV Dettensee II325287612306,0
54Lara HaibtSV Grünmettstetten IV349349349,0
55Ronald WehrsteinSSV Eutingen 3339339339,0
56Stephanie SaierSV Grünmettstetten IV333333333,0
57Sebastian GroßSV Grünmettstetten IV333333333,0
58Josef KronenbitterSV Dettensee II290290290,0
59Lukas JohannsenSV Nordstetten IV286286286,0
60Nick WalzSV Hochdorf II00,0
61Kevin QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
62Manfred WeißSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
63Fynn BurianekSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
64Stefan BlankSV Nordstetten IV00,0
65Alexander WalzSV Hochdorf II00,0
66Marc SchäferSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
67Anton WeckerleSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0