Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Sportpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 28.11.2021

SSV Starzach 1- Neutral 713: 0
SV Dettingen 2- Neutral 753: 0
SV Dornhan 4- Neutral 742: 0
SV Empfingen 1- Neutral 749: 0
SV Empfingen 2- Neutral 614: 0
SV Nordstetten 2- Neutral 746: 0
SV Nordstetten 3- Neutral 423: 0
SV Nordstetten 4- Neutral 675: 0
SV Sulz/Neckar 2- Neutral 711: 0
SV Vöhringen2- Neutral 666: 0
SV Dornhan 2- Neutral 773: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Dornhan 2773
2SV Dettingen 2753
3SV Empfingen 1749
4SV Nordstetten 2746
5SV Dornhan 4742
6SSV Starzach 1713
7SV Sulz/Neckar 2711
8SV Nordstetten 4675
9SV Vöhringen2666
10SV Empfingen 2614

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Roman SchonSV Dornhan 2268
2Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 2260
3Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen2258
4Hartmut FrickSV Dornhan 2258
5Martin BokSV Nordstetten 4257
6Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1255
7Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 2255
8Rudolf SchmidSV Dettingen 2253
9Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 4252
10Andreas SeiferSV Empfingen 1249

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 28.11.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Dornhan 27867827732341780,3
2SV Empfingen 17857727492306768,7
3SV Dornhan 47697737422284761,3
4SV Dettingen 27587627532273757,7
5SSV Starzach 17177207132150716,7
6SV Sulz/Neckar 27007147112125708,3
7SV Nordstetten 26627127462120706,7
8SV Nordstetten 46856996752059686,3
9SV Vöhringen26046996661969656,3
10SV Empfingen 26676546141935645,0
11SV Nordstetten 35645214231508502,7

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Roman SchonSV Dornhan 2267268268803267,7
2Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1268268255791263,7
3Hartmut FrickSV Dornhan 2270260258788262,7
4Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 2261267255783261,0
5Martin BokSV Nordstetten 4265258257780260,0
6Manfred SchonSV Dornhan 4266256249771257,0
7Andreas SeiferSV Empfingen 1259259249767255,7
8Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 4253258252763254,3
9Marcel RandeckerSV Dornhan 4250259241750250,0
10Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 2249251247747249,0
11Harald KöhnleinSV Empfingen 1258245243746248,7
12Rudolf SchmidSV Dettingen 2246239253738246,0
13Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 4249245240734244,7
14Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 2232256245733244,3
15Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen2221249258728242,7
16Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 2225242260727242,3
17Wolfgang KronenbitterSV Dettingen 2251234241726242,0
18Yan MaSV Empfingen 1242238245725241,7
19Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 2235237247719239,7
20Martin BreitkreutzSSV Starzach 1252249215716238,7
21Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 1227246242715238,3
22Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 2217244248709236,3
23Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 1238225239702234,0
24Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 2239240223702234,0
25Timo Fischer-FladSV Empfingen 2250232220702234,0
26Heiko SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 2226230241697232,3
27Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 2220207237664221,3
28Heiko JohannsenSV Nordstetten 4208222216646215,3
29Elmar EithSSV Starzach 1219194232645215,0
30Bastian SchererSV Vöhringen2200230213643214,3
31Rene HirthSV Nordstetten 2190211238639213,0
32Ulrich GalstererSV Dettingen 2220197216633211,0
33Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 4212219202633211,0
34Annabell JauerSV Empfingen 2199206215620206,7
35Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 1225163224612204,0
36Walter LeichtSV Vöhringen2182220187589196,3
37Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 3209183189581193,7
38Martin StedeSV Vöhringen2183198195576192,0
39Andreas JauerSV Empfingen 2183191179553184,3
40Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 2254246500250,0
41Martin KochSV Nordstetten 4169153174496165,3
42Markus StollSV Dornhan 2249240489244,5
43Walter VolkSSV Starzach 1218248466233,0
44Natalia NezlawSV Sulz/Neckar 2224237461230,5
45Rainer ZiefleSV Empfingen 1230220450225,0
46Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 3213234447223,5
47Willi BokSV Nordstetten 2226215441220,5
48Eduard OsterSV Empfingen 2218216434217,0
49Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3142116258129,0
50Daniel TeufelSV Nordstetten 4115138253126,5
51Claus RampitschSSV Starzach 1225225225,0
52Waldemar ThielmannSV Nordstetten 3222222222,0
53Herbert DonathSV Dornhan 4210210210,0
54Alois DolerSV Empfingen 200,0
55Rainer LohmillerSSV Starzach 100,0
56Thomas SchembeckerSV Dornhan 400,0