Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Sportpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 13.10.2019

SV Vöhringen 1- SV Talheim 1 706: 631
SV Empfingen 1- SV Nordstetten 2 798: 693
Neutral- SV Dornhan 4 0: 772
SV Nordstetten 4- SV Dornhan 3 638: 746
SSV Starzach 1- SV Empfingen 2 707: 631
SV Sulz/Neckar 1- SV Dettingen 1 702: 765
SV Dornhan 1- SV Nordstetten 3 788: 706

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Empfingen 1798
2SV Dornhan 1788
3SV Dornhan 4772
4SV Dettingen 1765
5SV Dornhan 3746
6SSV Starzach 1707
7SV Nordstetten 3706
8SV Vöhringen 1706
9SV Sulz/Neckar 1702
10SV Nordstetten 2693

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 4274
2Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1269
3Harald KöhnleinSV Empfingen 1265
4Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1265
5Rainer ZiefleSV Empfingen 1264
6Alexander HabererSV Dornhan 1262
7André HabererSV Dornhan 1261
8Hartmut FrickSV Dornhan 1260
9Manfred SchonSV Dornhan 4260
10Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 2258

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 13.10.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Dornhan 18077881595797,5
2SV Empfingen 17897981587793,5
3SV Dettingen 17647651529764,5
4SV Dornhan 47227721494747,0
5SV Dornhan 37087461454727,0
6SSV Starzach 17357071442721,0
7SV Sulz/Neckar 17147021416708,0
8SV Nordstetten 37047061410705,0
9SV Nordstetten 26706931363681,5
10SV Vöhringen 16497061355677,5
11SV Talheim 16726311303651,5
12SV Nordstetten 46546381292646,0
13SV Empfingen 24056311036518,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1267269536268,0
2Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1271265536268,0
3Alexander HabererSV Dornhan 1273262535267,5
4Harald KöhnleinSV Empfingen 1265265530265,0
5Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 4252274526263,0
6Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 1269256525262,5
7André HabererSV Dornhan 1263261524262,0
8Hartmut FrickSV Dornhan 1255260515257,5
9Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 1267247514257,0
10Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 2251258509254,5
11Andreas SeiferSV Empfingen 1257250507253,5
12Manfred SchonSV Dornhan 4240260500250,0
13Robert ZellerSV Dornhan 3246247493246,5
14Rainer ZiefleSV Empfingen 1227264491245,5
15Dieter KaufmannSV Empfingen 1246241487243,5
16Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 3235249484242,0
17Wolfgang KronenbitterSV Dettingen 1228255V483241,5
18Walter BeierSV Sulz/Neckar 1241242483241,5
19Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen 1238242480240,0
20Armin SchwabSV Nordstetten 3226253V479239,5
21Elmar EithSSV Starzach 1242237479239,5
22Claus RampitschSSV Starzach 1232246478239,0
23Markus StollSV Dornhan 3225250475237,5
24Martin BreitkreutzSSV Starzach 1245224469234,5
25Gerhard MutschlerSV Dornhan 1230237467233,5
26Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 1238229467233,5
27Waldemar ThielmannSV Nordstetten 3248219V467233,5
28Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 3230234464232,0
29Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 1235228463231,5
30Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 4223238461230,5
31Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 1230231461230,5
32Walter VolkSSV Starzach 1248213461230,5
33Steffen StachSV Vöhringen 1220240460230,0
34Adrian OttSV Dornhan 3227223450225,0
35Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 1205241446223,0
36Konrad KuonSV Talheim 1231211442221,0
37Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 4200237437218,5
38Thomas SchembeckerSV Dornhan 4223210433216,5
39Andreas JauerSV Empfingen 2218213431215,5
40Rene HirthSV Nordstetten 2225204429214,5
41Matthias PfefferSV Talheim 1204222426213,0
42Heiko JohannsenSV Nordstetten 4224201425212,5
43Natalia NezlawSV Sulz/Neckar 1223201V424212,0
44Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 3214208V422211,0
45Rudolf SchmidSV Dettingen 1162254V416208,0
46Dieter SchmidSV Vöhringen 1191224415207,5
47Wilfried GfrörerSV Nordstetten 4213200413206,5
48Andreas KlinkSV Talheim 1236175411205,5
49Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 2179231410205,0
50Martin BokSV Nordstetten 4217193410205,0
51Martin MeintelSV Talheim 1205198403201,5
52Benjamin VolkSSV Starzach 1200202402201,0
53Ulrich GalstererSV Dettingen 1220157377188,5
54Herbert DonathSV Dornhan 4188186374187,0
55Rolf PfefferSSV Starzach 1199170369184,5
56Annabell JauerSV Empfingen 2187167354177,0
57Günther HirthSV Nordstetten 2194160354177,0
58Walter LeichtSV Vöhringen 1172181353176,5
59Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3177123V300150,0
60Simon BauerSV Talheim 1138150288144,0
61Daniel TeufelSV Nordstetten 2136144280140,0
62Jürgen PrunnerSV Dornhan 3242242242,0
63Marcel RandeckerSV Dornhan 4230230230,0
64Alois DolerSV Empfingen 2222222222,0
65Siegfried SchuhSV Empfingen 2196196196,0
66H.-W. StaigerSV Vöhringen 1182182182,0
67Lutz BieberSV Empfingen 2145145145,0
68Günther DettlingSV Dettingen 100,0
69Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 100,0