Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Großkaliber 2020
Sommerrunde

Begegnungen am 3. Wettkampftag, den 12.07.2020

SV Dettingen 1- SV Talheim 1 1046: 938
SV Dettingen 2- SV Vöhringen 1 1036: 0
SV Empfingen 1- SV Nordstetten 2 1029: 0
SV Sulz/Neckar 1- SV Nordstetten 3 0: 1041
SV Empfingen 2- Neutral 950: 0

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Dettingen 11046
2SV Nordstetten 31041
3SV Dettingen 21036
4SV Empfingen 11029
5SV Empfingen 2950
6SV Talheim 1938
7SV Vöhringen 10
8SV Nordstetten 20
9SV Sulz/Neckar 10

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Michael SchillerSV Nordstetten 3370
2Thomas FreySV Dettingen 1359
3Dirk OttoSV Empfingen 1357
4Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 2352
5Predrag BaurSV Dettingen 2349
6Ludwig-Peter EckSV Nordstetten 3346
7Michael KronenbitterSV Dettingen 1345
8Steffen FriessingerSV Dettingen 1342
9Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1337
10Hubert UnterbergerSV Talheim 1337

Gesamttabelle nach 3 Wettkämpfen vom 12.07.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Dettingen 110251024104630951.031,7
2SV Empfingen 110161045102930901.030,0
3SV Dettingen 29611014103630111.003,7
4SV Nordstetten 3980989104130101.003,3
5SV Talheim 19269649382828942,7
6SV Empfingen 28999319502780926,7
7SV Vöhringen 11095108621811.090,5
8SV Sulz/Neckar 11058106721251.062,5
9SV Vöhringen 210189671985992,5
10SV Nordstetten 27828001582791,0
11SV Nordstetten 17377511488744,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Thomas FreySV Dettingen 13373453591041347,0
2Michael SchillerSV Nordstetten 33483193701037345,7
3Harald KöhnleinSV Empfingen 13513513351037345,7
4Dirk OttoSV Empfingen 13333463571036345,3
5Steffen FriessingerSV Dettingen 13483463421036345,3
6Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 23203523521024341,3
7Predrag BaurSV Dettingen 23403293491018339,3
8Michael KronenbitterSV Dettingen 13323333451010336,7
9Yan MaSV Empfingen 13323483241004334,7
10Andreas SeiferSV Empfingen 23323353331000333,3
11Holger KrausSV Dettingen 1340330324994331,3
12Sven LadwigSV Nordstetten 3323344325992330,7
13Dieter KaufmannSV Empfingen 2331330328989329,7
14Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1327323337987329,0
15Hubert UnterbergerSV Talheim 1300345337982327,3
16Kay FederenkoSV Talheim 1325324330979326,3
17Ludwig-Peter EckSV Nordstetten 3309317346972324,0
18Armin GallatzSV Empfingen 1332321318971323,7
19Alexander PfeifferSV Dettingen 2301333335969323,0
20Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 1330301331962320,7
21Rene HirthSV Nordstetten 3290326302918306,0
22Florian ScheuSV Talheim 1310285277872290,7
23Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 3273276316865288,3
24Wolfgang KronenbitterSV Dettingen 2271285259815271,7
25Timo Fischer-FladSV Empfingen 2236246289771257,0
26Rolf HuberSV Sulz/Neckar 1381374755377,5
27Stefan BeilharzSV Vöhringen 1378371749374,5
28Anton MöhrleSV Talheim 1238257249744248,0
29Björn GragerSV Vöhringen 1362368730365,0
30Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 1357363720360,0
31Andreas KlinkSV Talheim 1194244271709236,3
32Andreas JauerSV Empfingen 2183266256705235,0
33Hubert SchäferSV Vöhringen 1355347702351,0
34Michael MatscheggSV Vöhringen 1355340695347,5
35Jörg JaniszewskiSV Vöhringen 2342328670335,0
36Dennis SchneiderSV Vöhringen 2327333660330,0
37Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 1320330650325,0
38Annabell JauerSV Empfingen 2195229225649216,3
39Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen 2310306616308,0
40Bernhard ArmbrusterSV Dettingen 2203208203614204,7
41Andreas TendrusSV Sulz/Neckar 1316292608304,0
42Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 1322280602301,0
43Florian MöhrleSV Talheim 1301295596298,0
44Waldemar ThielmannSV Nordstetten 1266288554277,0
45Felix KneisslerSV Nordstetten 2276275551275,5
46Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 2250257507253,5
47Martin StedeSV Vöhringen 1238250488244,0
48Simon ErteltSV Nordstetten 2195268463231,5
49Achim RuetzSV Vöhringen 2214242456228,0
50Martin BokSV Nordstetten 2256199455227,5
51Michael WynandSV Vöhringen 2149239388194,0
52Benjamin WolfSV Vöhringen 2349349349,0
53Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 1149183332166,0
54Pino GenovaSV Sulz/Neckar 1312312312,0
55Jörg BiegerSV Nordstetten 1122158280140,0
56Rainer BernerSV Nordstetten 1136135271135,5
57Heiko JohannsenSV Nordstetten 2191191191,0
58Andreas JohannsenSV Nordstetten 200,0
59Martin BrüggemeierSV Empfingen 200,0