Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Großkaliber 2019
Sommerrunde

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 14.07.2019

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 14.07.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Vöhringen 2106410711045107742571.064,3
2SV Dettingen 1106710541066105142381.059,5
3SV Vöhringen 1102010511051107441961.049,0
4SV Sulz/Neckar 110079781050100140361.009,0
5SV Dornhan 1982100294710383969992,3
6SV Empfingen 199396099010093952988,0
7SV Dettingen 297498210039863945986,3
8SV Nordstetten 294096893010113849962,3
9SV Hochdorf 29009179239313671917,8
10SV Hochdorf 19439388679033651912,8
11SV Talheim 19318909258503596899,0
12SV Talheim 28498409678483504876,0
13SV Nordstetten 17407478157683070767,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Stefan BeilharzSV Vöhringen 23693673673761479369,8
2Thomas FreySV Dettingen 13593733733491454363,5
3Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 13523523643671435358,8
4Wolfgang StorzSV Vöhringen 23553653503631433358,3
5Klaus LütjohannSV Vöhringen 1347357V355V363V1422355,5
6Dirk OttoSV Empfingen 13553293563611401350,3
7Benjamin WolfSV Vöhringen 1341V343339V365V1388347,0
8Johannes LohrerSV Talheim 23363423433421363340,8
9Holger KrausSV Dettingen 13393423313471359339,8
10Steffen FriessingerSV Dettingen 23343453383421359339,8
11Catrin GehringSV Vöhringen 1332332344346V1354338,5
12Michael KronenbitterSV Dettingen 13663393223211348337,0
13Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 13423173553321346336,5
14Mischael SchillerSV Nordstetten 23443353053571341335,3
15Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 13453273443241340335,0
16Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 1340V3463003471333333,3
17Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 2330347V3383111326331,5
18Sven LadwigSV Nordstetten 23343393133391325331,3
19Markus StollSV Dornhan 13383293073471321330,3
20Hubert UnterbergerSV Talheim 13273193333351314328,5
21Michael MatscheggSV Vöhringen 23403322943341300325,0
22Alexander HabererSV Dornhan 12873273403441298324,5
23Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen 23243393273051295323,8
24Michael MüllerSV Vöhringen 23183093283381293323,3
25Harald KöhnleinSV Empfingen 13203253033361284321,0
26Dieter KaufmannSV Empfingen 13183063273121263315,8
27Alexander PfeifferSV Dettingen 23102903273331260315,0
28Dieter GackSV Hochdorf 1316352282310V1260315,0
29Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 13213313082901250312,5
30Andreas TendrusSV Sulz/Neckar 13102973422981247311,8
31Andreas BelserSV Hochdorf 22813103093361236309,0
32Hartmut FrickSV Dornhan 13043262783091217304,3
33Frank DöringSV Hochdorf 1312279307317V1215303,8
34Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf 23153023042941215303,8
35Pino GenovaSV Sulz/Neckar 13072993172801203300,8
36Ingo HälkerSV Hochdorf 23022952993011197299,3
37Florian MöhrleSV Talheim 12572843093141164291,0
38Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 12942852553101144286,0
39Ludwig-Peter EckSV Nordstetten 22622533123151142285,5
40Wolfgang KronenbitterSV Dettingen 2300V2542863011141285,3
41Rene HirthSV Nordstetten 22622782843041128282,0
42Michael HofmannSV Hochdorf 1276271278276V1101275,3
43Matthias PfefferSV Talheim 22362263193121093273,3
44Waldemar ThielmannSV Nordstetten 12702762802541080270,0
45Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 22002942872911072268,0
46Andreas KlinkSV Talheim 22772723051941048262,0
47Jörg JaniszewskiSV Vöhringen 1351352341V1044348,0
48Predrag BaurSV Dettingen 13213383551014338,0
49Achim RuetzSV Vöhringen 1245234239241V959239,8
50Andreas SeiferSV Empfingen 1322315304941313,7
51Anton MöhrleSV Talheim 1216252266201935233,8
52Reinhold MüllerSV Talheim 1199244220206869217,3
53Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf 2283253310846282,0
54Bernhard ArmbrusterSV Dettingen 2165205249210829207,3
55Mike StettinSV Talheim 1271240283794264,7
56Dietmar KlugeSV Hochdorf 1275231260V766255,3
57Nico WolffSV Talheim 2178174175172699174,8
58Rainer KatzSV Hochdorf 1195226264V685228,3
59Jörg BiegerSV Nordstetten 1149122227185683170,8
60Annabell JauerSV Empfingen 1214236225675225,0
61Rainer BernerSV Nordstetten 1105111198224638159,5
62Walter SchoettleSV Hochdorf 1315307622311,0
63Kay FederenkoSV Talheim 1333287620310,0
64Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1307311618309,0
65Simon BauerSV Talheim 2144264199607202,3
66Günter HirthSV Nordstetten 2208167230605201,7
67Andreas JauerSV Empfingen 1201202201604201,3
68Thomas-Marc SchiemannSV Hochdorf 2305285590295,0
69Yan MaSV Empfingen 1286297583291,5
70Jun Chow ZhangSV Empfingen 1313313313,0
71Ma YanSV Empfingen 1302302302,0
72Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 1140327224481,3
73Markus GrathwolSV Vöhringen 200,0
74Andreas AlbrechtSV Talheim 200,0