Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 1. Wettkampftag, den 29.09.2019

SV Hochdorf- SV Weitingen 1363: 1365
SSV Eutingen- SV Sulz/Neckar 1 1311: 1381
SV Nordstetten 3- SSV Starzach 2 1297: 1315
SAbt Weiden 1- SV Sulz/Neckar 2 1270: 1341
SV Nordstetten 4- SV Dornhan 1 1310: 1328

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Sulz/Neckar 11381
2SV Weitingen1365
3SV Hochdorf1363
4SV Sulz/Neckar 21341
5SV Dornhan 11328
6SSV Starzach 21315
7SSV Eutingen1311
8SV Nordstetten 41310
9SV Nordstetten 31297
10SAbt Weiden 11270

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1354
2Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf354
3Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen354
4Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen353
5Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen353
6Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 1347
7Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 1346
8Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 1346
9Wolfgang SchiebelSSV Starzach 2346
10Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 1344

Gesamttabelle nach 1 Wettkampf vom 29.09.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Sulz/Neckar 1138113811.381,0
2SV Weitingen136513651.365,0
3SV Hochdorf136313631.363,0
4SV Sulz/Neckar 2134113411.341,0
5SV Dornhan 1132813281.328,0
6SSV Starzach 2131513151.315,0
7SSV Eutingen131113111.311,0
8SV Nordstetten 4131013101.310,0
9SV Nordstetten 3129712971.297,0
10SAbt Weiden 1127012701.270,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen354354354,0
2Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1354354354,0
3Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf354354354,0
4Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen353353353,0
5Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen353353353,0
6Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 1347347347,0
7Wolfgang SchiebelSSV Starzach 2346346346,0
8Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 1346346346,0
9Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 1346346346,0
10Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 1344344344,0
11Franz BrennerSV Sulz/Neckar 1342342342,0
12Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf341341341,0
13Natalia NezlawSV Sulz/Neckar 2340340340,0
14Armin EbelSV Sulz/Neckar 2338338338,0
15Uli KatzSV Hochdorf338338338,0
16Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 2335335335,0
17Armin SchwabSV Weitingen334334334,0
18Niklas FinkSV Nordstetten 4334334334,0
19Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 1332332332,0
20Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 3330330330,0
21Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf330330330,0
22Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1329329329,0
23Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1329329329,0
24Ralf KugelSV Sulz/Neckar 2328328328,0
25Jens SchneiderSV Nordstetten 4328328328,0
26Peter GsellSSV Eutingen327327327,0
27Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf327327327,0
28Martin KochSV Nordstetten 3326326326,0
29Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 2326326326,0
30Elias SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 4324324324,0
31Werner FischerSV Weitingen324324324,0
32Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen324324324,0
33Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 2324324324,0
34Mustafa ÖztekSV Nordstetten 4324324324,0
35Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 2323323323,0
36Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 2322322322,0
37Dieter BraunSV Nordstetten 4322322322,0
38Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 3321321321,0
39Hermann SaileSV Weitingen320320320,0
40Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 3320320320,0
41Willi BokSV Nordstetten 4318318318,0
42Elmar EithSSV Starzach 2317317317,0
43Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 2317317317,0
44Ingo GöringSV Weitingen314314314,0
45Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 2311311311,0
46Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 1310310310,0
47Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 2307307307,0
48Uli FlugSSV Eutingen307307307,0
49Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 3307307307,0
50Frank BaurSSV Eutingen305305305,0
51Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 1302302302,0
52Walter BeierSV Sulz/Neckar 1301301301,0
53Adrian OttSV Dornhan 1298298298,0
54Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 2298298298,0
55Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 1295295295,0
56Norbert FaißSSV Starzach 2287287287,0
57Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen281281281,0
58Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf278278278,0
59Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 1268268268,0
60Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 1266266266,0
61Niklas JäckleSV Dornhan 1258258258,0
62Günther HirthSV Nordstetten 3247247247,0
63Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3240240240,0
64Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 100,0
65Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 400,0
66Anton KlinkSV Hochdorf00,0
67Anke Kerstin WalterSV Hochdorf00,0
68Uwe VidaSV Weitingen00,0
69Jürgen StrojekSV Weitingen00,0
70Axel SteinSAbt Weiden 100,0
71Werner KlausSV Nordstetten 400,0
72Dieter GackSV Hochdorf00,0