Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 07.11.2021

SV Nordstetten 2- SV Dornhan 1 1353: 1366
SAbt Weiden 1- SV Sulz/Neckar 1 1308: 1395
Neutral- SV Nordstetten 3 0: 1318
SV Sulz/Neckar 2- SG Isenburg-Betra 1 1308: 1368
SV Hochdorf 1- SSV Eutingen 1 1348: 1351
SV Weitingen 1- SSV Starzach 1324: 1365

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Sulz/Neckar 11395
2SG Isenburg-Betra 11368
3SV Dornhan 11366
4SSV Starzach 1365
5SV Nordstetten 21353
6SSV Eutingen 11351
7SV Hochdorf 11348
8SV Weitingen 11324
9SV Nordstetten 31318
10SAbt Weiden 11308

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 1367
2Volker BailerSSV Starzach 367
3Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf 1360
4Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1354
5Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 2354
6Jochen KleinerSG Isenburg-Betra 1352
7Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 1350
8Adrian OttSV Dornhan 1349
9Peter GsellSSV Eutingen 1348
10Steffan KalertSG Isenburg-Betra 1346

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 07.11.2021

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Sulz/Neckar 11388139527831.391,5
2SSV Starzach 1373136527381.369,0
3SG Isenburg-Betra 11362136827301.365,0
4SV Nordstetten 21356135327091.354,5
5SV Dornhan 11342136627081.354,0
6SV Hochdorf 11353134827011.350,5
7SSV Eutingen 11324135126751.337,5
8SAbt Weiden 11332130826401.320,0
9SV Nordstetten 31311131826291.314,5
10SV Sulz/Neckar 21308130826161.308,0
11SV Weitingen 11282132426061.303,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 366367733366,5
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 1361367728364,0
3Jochen KleinerSG Isenburg-Betra 1361352713356,5
4Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf 1343360703351,5
5Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 2348354702351,0
6Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1348354702351,0
7Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 1352350702351,0
8Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 1358343701350,5
9Steffan KalertSG Isenburg-Betra 1351346697348,5
10Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1345343688344,0
11Frank SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 2350335685342,5
12Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 1338346684342,0
13Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 1342342684342,0
14Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf 1341342683341,5
15Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 1340341681340,5
16Peter GsellSSV Eutingen 1331348679339,5
17Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1349330679339,5
18Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 339338677338,5
19Adrian OttSV Dornhan 1327349676338,0
20Artur NüssleSV Sulz/Neckar 1329344673336,5
21Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 336333669334,5
22Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 3331336667333,5
23Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 2325339664332,0
24Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 1328332660330,0
25Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 1328332660330,0
26Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 2331329660330,0
27Ulrich KatzSV Hochdorf 1329330659329,5
28Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 332327659329,5
29Michael Hofmann-Bürg.SG Isenburg-Betra 1322335657328,5
30Martin KochSV Nordstetten 3331326657328,5
31Jens SchneiderSV Nordstetten 2320334654327,0
32Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 3324330654327,0
33Armin EbelSV Sulz/Neckar 2321332653326,5
34Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf 1340313653326,5
35Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1328324652326,0
36Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 2326324650325,0
37Frank BaurSSV Eutingen 1317332649324,5
38Armin SchwabSV Weitingen 1326323649324,5
39Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen 1324321645322,5
40Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 1309335644322,0
41Willi BokSV Nordstetten 3325318643321,5
42Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf 1327316643321,5
43Ralf KugelSV Sulz/Neckar 2326313639319,5
44Mustafa ÖztekSV Nordstetten 3312326638319,0
45Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 1314321635317,5
46Ingo GöringSV Weitingen 1295335630315,0
47Damian FranzSG Isenburg-Betra 1321309630315,0
48Hermann SaileSV Weitingen 1313312625312,5
49Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 1317308625312,5
50Uli FlugSSV Eutingen 1306318624312,0
51Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 2327293620310,0
52Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 1313305618309,0
53Walter VolkSSV Starzach 307307614307,0
54Elmar EithSSV Starzach 309299608304,0
55Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 301305606303,0
56Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 3299294593296,5
57Rüdiger RaibleSV Weitingen 1294297591295,5
58Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf 1326262588294,0
59Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen 1279294573286,5
60Kevin QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 1297273570285,0
61Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 274295569284,5
62Niklas JäckleSV Dornhan 1253257510255,0
63Philipp RieckSV Hochdorf 1248257505252,5
64Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3240210450225,0
65Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 2331331331,0
66Sven AdamSV Nordstetten 2330330330,0
67Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 3322322322,0
68Victor SteinSSV Eutingen 1300300300,0
69Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 286286286,0
70Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 1226226226,0
71Sebastian TimmSV Nordstetten 200,0
72Karen ArnoldSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
73Axel SteinSAbt Weiden 100,0
74Werner FischerSV Weitingen 100,0
75Sabrina PfefferSV Nordstetten 200,0
76Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 100,0
77Anke Kerstin WalterSV Hochdorf 100,0
78Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 100,0
79Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen 100,0
80Niklas FinkSV Nordstetten 200,0
81Uwe VidaSV Weitingen 100,0