Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 22.03.2020

SSV Starzach 2- SV Sulz/Neckar 1 0: 0
SV Sulz/Neckar 2- SV Dornhan 1 0: 0*
Bemerkungen:
*Beendet nach WK 5

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Dornhan 10
2SV Sulz/Neckar 20
3SV Sulz/Neckar 10
4SSV Starzach 20

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 20
2Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 20
3Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 10
4Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 20
5Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 10
6Natalia NezlawSV Sulz/Neckar 20
7Adrian OttSV Dornhan 10
8Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 20
9Armin EbelSV Sulz/Neckar 20
10Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 10

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 22.03.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Weitingen1365137613551371133968061.361,2
2SV Hochdorf1363135413351355137467811.356,2
3SV Sulz/Neckar 21341136213471352135967611.352,2
4SV Sulz/Neckar 11381130913611318136367321.346,4
5SV Dornhan 11328133613321322131466321.326,4
6SSV Starzach 21315132012941312134565861.317,2
7SAbt Weiden 11270135413501324127565731.314,6
8SSV Eutingen1311131812861314133965681.313,6
9SV Nordstetten 41310132112991262130264941.298,8
10SV Nordstetten 31297131812891320121464381.287,6

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen354366364359V3511794358,8
2Roman SchonSV Dornhan 13543543643633421777355,4
3Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 23353573633633581776355,2
4Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf3543503393433551741348,2
5Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf3413353433603521731346,2
6Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 13443483473473401726345,2
7Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen3533443273363521712342,4
8Wolfgang SchiebelSSV Starzach 23463353483363471712342,4
9Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 13463373323423411698339,6
10Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 13463433413203461696339,2
11Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13293443423363411692338,4
12Armin SchwabSV Weitingen334346335330V3431688337,6
13Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 13473123443453381686337,2
14Peter GsellSSV Eutingen3273343313373451674334,8
15Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf3273413363313361671334,2
16Franz BrennerSV Sulz/Neckar 13423173423103381649329,8
17Jens SchneiderSV Nordstetten 43283323043413411646329,2
18Ingo GöringSV Weitingen3143283283443301644328,8
19Natalia NezlawSV Sulz/Neckar 23403213333333171644328,8
20Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 23233363253223311637327,4
21Ralf KugelSV Sulz/Neckar 23283333203323181631326,2
22Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen353336289338V3151631326,2
23Uli KatzSV Hochdorf3383223173213311629325,8
24Martin KochSV Nordstetten 33263313253173251624324,8
25Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 33213223213263291619323,8
26Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 23113423043293321618323,6
27Hermann SaileSV Weitingen3203273283203111606321,2
28Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13293293303093071604320,8
29Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 1332319V3213243051601320,2
30Niklas FinkSV Nordstetten 43343253073043301600320,0
31Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen3243183143193241599319,8
32Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf330328312316V3121598319,6
33Frank BaurSSV Eutingen3053183143223181577315,4
34Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 23243072853253351576315,2
35Elias SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 43243303232933051575315,0
36Uli FlugSSV Eutingen3073223133113101563312,6
37Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 12953183213312981563312,6
38Walter BeierSV Sulz/Neckar 13013043343113081558311,6
39Elmar EithSSV Starzach 23173063013143101548309,6
40Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 33072873083163161534306,8
41Willi BokSV Nordstetten 43182973133022991529305,8
42Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 23222872913222801502300,4
43Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 13023242993112591495299,0
44Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 23172823172752811472294,4
45Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 1268284V2902833131438287,6
46Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 13573563443291386346,5
47Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 12662702742882731371274,2
48Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 33303263223401318329,5
49Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 33203393213371317329,3
50Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 23263303303211307326,8
51Mustafa ÖztekSV Nordstetten 43243153413261306326,5
52Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 23073213243421294323,5
53Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 13103203223131265316,3
54Niklas JäckleSV Dornhan 12582692542482311260252,0
55Adrian OttSV Dornhan 12983153003191232308,0
56Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 22983223052891214303,5
57Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 32402522242452441205241,0
58Armin EbelSV Sulz/Neckar 23383423411021340,3
59Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 4334322313969323,0
60Werner FischerSV Weitingen324320313957319,0
61Dieter BraunSV Nordstetten 4322303304929309,7
62Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf278297286861287,0
63Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen281289570285,0
64Günther HirthSV Nordstetten 3247286533266,5
65Norbert FaißSSV Starzach 2287287287,0
66Uwe VidaSV Weitingen00,0
67Axel SteinSAbt Weiden 100,0
68Dieter GackSV Hochdorf00,0
69Anke Kerstin WalterSV Hochdorf00,0
70Jürgen StrojekSV Weitingen00,0
71Werner KlausSV Nordstetten 400,0
72Anton KlinkSV Hochdorf00,0