Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftgewehr 2014 / 2015
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 11.01.2015

SG Dornhan-Weiden- Neutral 1379: 0
SV Dettensee II- SV Hochdorf 1 1437: 1393
SG Altheim-Talheim II- SV Nordstetten 4 1404: 1334
SV Dettensee III- SSV Eutingen 4 1335: 1419

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Dettensee II1437
2SSV Eutingen 41419
3SG Altheim-Talheim II1404
4SV Hochdorf 11393
5SG Dornhan-Weiden1379
6SV Dettensee III1335
7SV Nordstetten 41334

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Thomas DettlingSV Dettensee II371
2Nadie HörmannSSV Eutingen 4369
3Vanessa KlugeSG Dornhan-Weiden368
4Matthias PfefferSG Altheim-Talheim II366
5Jochen FischerSV Dettensee II361
6Dieter PowillSV Hochdorf 1357
7Markus BraunhuberSV Hochdorf 1357
8Andreas DieterichSG Altheim-Talheim II355
9Matthias RüthSSV Eutingen 4354
10Markus HüblSV Dettensee II354

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 11.01.2015

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Eutingen 414371433145814481437141986321.438,7
2SV Dettensee II14221444143914191423143785841.430,7
3SV Hochdorf 114131383142814191428139384641.410,7
4SG Dornhan-Weiden13791348141013801421137983171.386,2
5SG Altheim-Talheim II14021364138413681387140483091.384,8
6SV Nordstetten 413501377137013711365133481671.361,2
7SV Dettensee III13491325134613371363133580551.342,5

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Thomas DettlingSV Dettensee II3703723603713603712204367,3
2Dieter PowillSV Hochdorf 13643663723613703572190365,0
3Markus BraunhuberSV Hochdorf 13633513713713653572178363,0
4Vanessa KlugeSG Dornhan-Weiden3603483603723663682174362,3
5Matthias PfefferSG Altheim-Talheim II3633573623573623662167361,2
6Markus HüblSV Dettensee II3523603613453643542136356,0
7Daniel KußmaulSSV Eutingen 43653533623533613422136356,0
8Jochen FischerSV Dettensee II3533513523543523612123353,8
9Stefan KronenbitterSV Dettensee II3473613583483473512112352,0
10Tim BrendleSV Dettensee III3543403563613423462099349,8
11Alexander WalterSG Dornhan-Weiden3423523523403633462095349,2
12Andreas DieterichSG Altheim-Talheim II3473533483323533552088348,0
13Marco SamlnadSG Dornhan-Weiden3443233563483513502072345,3
14Thomas TronsbergSSV Eutingen 43443453373363503472059343,2
15Jürgen VogtSV Hochdorf 13393313443443353392032338,7
16Norbert SchwabSG Altheim-Talheim II3463253493423373332032338,7
17Roman KnaußSV Hochdorf 13473353313433453252026337,7
18Kevin SchwabSG Altheim-Talheim II3463293253373353502022337,0
19Ingo SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 43333463223313403462018336,3
20Martin BraunhuberSV Hochdorf 13113223413393483371998333,0
21Cartier Annika BrendleSV Dettensee III3443203273363393311997332,8
22Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf 13263273353293383401995332,5
23Karl-Heinz LinderSV Nordstetten 43273253373283483221987331,2
24Gaby Preisendanz - SchlechtSV Dettensee III3223323323223493281985330,8
25Max BirkSG Dornhan-Weiden3333253423203413151976329,3
26Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee III3293253293183333301964327,3
27Stefan BlankSV Nordstetten 43263313193323293231960326,7
28Nadie HörmannSSV Eutingen 43633733723653691842368,4
29Matthias RüthSSV Eutingen 43523633573533541779355,8
30Lara KraussSSV Eutingen 43583503593493581774354,8
31Michael GsellSSV Eutingen 43523653503463461759351,8
32Alina DengelSV Nordstetten 43543463363623481746349,2
33Ronald WehrsteinSSV Eutingen 43623473443433481744348,8
34Monika BaumSV Dettensee II3403243603463331703340,6
35Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf 12242642642853193071663277,2
36Berthold GrawSV Nordstetten 42632622752492433011593265,5
37Rene HirthSSV Eutingen 43453603663481419354,8
38Matthias KochSV Nordstetten 43543503463431393348,3
39Werner BlankSV Nordstetten 42642962792592871385277,0
40Cornelia GrawSV Nordstetten 42512692042743151313262,6
41Bernd KreidlerSG Altheim-Talheim II3123243183161270317,5
42Carola MüllerSV Nordstetten 43363473311014338,0
43Josef KronenbitterSV Dettensee II305316315936312,0
44Benjamin KesslerSV Dettensee III328329657328,5
45Joachim BrendleSV Dettensee III296310606303,0
46Celine MayerSG Dornhan-Weiden265283548274,0
47Lea - Marie HellsternSV Dettensee III262273535267,5
48Denis BockSV Nordstetten 4330330330,0
49Sandra DöringSV Hochdorf 1302302302,0
50Waltraud TutzauerSG Altheim-Talheim II00,0
51Christeanne HauserSV Dettensee III00,0
52Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 400,0
53Lukas MaierSG Dornhan-Weiden00,0