Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2017 / 2018
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 25.02.2018

SSV Starzach 2- SV Weitingen 1 1317: 1363
SV Hochdorf- SV Nordstetten 2 1371: 1419
SV Sulz/Neckar 1- SSV Eutingen 1441: 1351
SV Sulz/Neckar 2- SAbt Weiden 1 1344: 1343
SV Nordstetten 4- SV Nordstetten 3 1329: 1316
SV Untertalheim- SG Isenburg-Betra 1254: 1296

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Sulz/Neckar 11441
2SV Nordstetten 21419
3SV Hochdorf1371
4SV Weitingen 11363
5SSV Eutingen1351
6SV Sulz/Neckar 21344
7SAbt Weiden 11343
8SV Nordstetten 41329
9SSV Starzach 21317
10SV Nordstetten 31316

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1369
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 1369
3Oliver GunkelSV Nordstetten 2364
4Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 2364
5Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 1362
6Dieter GackSV Hochdorf361
7Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 1359
8Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen358
9Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 1356
10Klaus WernerSV Nordstetten 2355

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 25.02.2018

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Nordstetten 214231416140814321404141985021.417,0
2SV Sulz/Neckar 113841434136414161398144184371.406,2
3SV Weitingen 113281348133413541388136381151.352,5
4SV Hochdorf13141360134113161341137180431.340,5
5SV Sulz/Neckar 213391319130613361357134480011.333,5
6SAbt Weiden 113131310134313631329134380011.333,5
7SSV Eutingen13111338129713171309135179231.320,5
8SV Nordstetten 312841321133513481290131678941.315,7
9SSV Starzach 213341303127113251316131778661.311,0
10SV Nordstetten 411961311129512871310132977281.288,0
11SV Untertalheim1294123813081294125463881.277,6
12SG Isenburg-Betra12405909681282129653761.075,2

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 13543623583583663692167361,2
2Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 23563563573673543642154359,0
3Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 13543463483593713692147357,8
4Oliver GunkelSV Nordstetten 23653563513493603642145357,5
5Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 13403453573563643562118353,0
6Klaus WernerSV Nordstetten 23413473483633493552103350,5
7Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 13433493403623443592097349,5
8Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf3403523603483443512095349,2
9Dennis van LieropSV Nordstetten 43333473513493463462072345,3
10Rolf HuberSV Sulz/Neckar 13323623313443403512060343,3
11Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen3473373363413403582059343,2
12Wolfgang SchiebelSSV Starzach 23493483513403343352057342,8
13Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 23533273093563563542055342,5
14Armin SchwabSV Weitingen 13253323483513553432054342,3
15Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 33333473353443443432046341,0
16Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf3303363343253393442008334,7
17Yan MahSV Nordstetten 23243573393493033362008334,7
18Artur NüssleSV Sulz/Neckar 23283433383163363361997332,8
19Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 23383193213453293401992332,0
20Franz BrennerSV Sulz/Neckar 13323353353293213361988331,3
21Peter GsellSSV Eutingen3273473263293143311974329,0
22Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 33293323313363113291968328,0
23Anton GunkelSV Nordstetten 33263243403323133251960326,7
24Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen 13303323103223343311959326,5
25Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 13193133313403293261958326,3
26Werner FischerSV Weitingen 13173383283223283201953325,5
27Ralf KugelSV Sulz/Neckar 23283243063293323331952325,3
28Frank BaurSSV Eutingen3163353193233223341949324,8
29Dieter BraunSV Nordstetten 43123223263243293341947324,5
30Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 23293043393353173151939323,2
31Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen3213163163243333191929321,5
32Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 13023233383363123151926321,0
33Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 23323173183223163161921320,2
34Martin KochSV Nordstetten 32843183293363223191908318,0
35Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 13103073043523103231906317,7
36Armin EbelSV Sulz/Neckar 23253252932993333211896316,0
37Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 23213092863183273181879313,2
38Armin WimmerSV Sulz/Neckar 23123113203103183071878313,0
39Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 23073272903103153191868311,3
40Hermann SaileSV Weitingen 13193072943103203061856309,3
41Elmar EithSSV Starzach 23262992873123083231855309,2
42Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 12953103092953093191837306,2
43Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf2843113193042863091813302,2
44Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 22902753092993263131812302,0
45Jens SchneiderSV Nordstetten 42813163082933043091811301,8
46Norbert FaißSSV Starzach 23173032773222962411756292,7
47Günter HirthSV Nordstetten 32963072762922952811747291,2
48Daniel LaurSV Nordstetten 23613383523533411745349,0
49Matthias PfefferSV Untertalheim3413383443373471707341,4
50Walter BeierSV Sulz/Neckar 13283543313263371676335,2
51Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf3423283393293151653330,6
52Dieter GackSV Hochdorf3433302803293611643328,6
53Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13293173313243421643328,6
54Alessa GötzSV Nordstetten 43263103213313391627325,4
55Michael Hofmann-BürgerSG Isenburg-Betra3273153243123171595319,0
56Jürgen KohlerSV Untertalheim3173073303252811560312,0
57Ronald GoretzkySV Untertalheim3202943243202971555311,0
58Uli FlugSSV Eutingen3133193002883281548309,6
59Arnold PirminSG Isenburg-Betra3022753103233351545309,0
60Uli KatzSV Hochdorf3013032903203151529305,8
61Peter KärcherSV Untertalheim3162653102983031492298,4
62Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 13553563483621421355,3
63Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 42332342332082002231331221,8
64Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra2873343403251286321,5
65Uwe SchallerSV Untertalheim3152893043011209302,3
66Fritz BaumeltSV Untertalheim2752953123031185296,3
67Robert SchwarzSV Untertalheim2922993002931184296,0
68Niklas FinkSV Nordstetten 42703022923101174293,5
69Adrian OttSG Isenburg-Betra324307319950316,7
70Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 2329262292883294,3
71Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen297295262854284,7
72Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1336336336,0
73Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1318318318,0
74Phillip BauerheimSV Nordstetten 200,0
75Gerhard HeinzelmannSAbt Weiden 100,0
76Uwe VidaSV Weitingen 100,0
77Domenik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra00,0
78Jürgen StrojekSV Weitingen 100,0
79Anton KlinkSV Hochdorf00,0
80Axel SteinSAbt Weiden 100,0