Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftgewehr 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 24.03.2019

SSV Eutingen 3- SSV Nordstetten IV 1411: 1455
SV Dettensee 3- SAbt Weiden II 1272: 1331
SV Dornhan 2- SSV Starzach III 1411: 1416
SV Hochdorf II- SV Weitingen 2 1422: 1472

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Weitingen 21472
2SSV Nordstetten IV1455
3SV Hochdorf II1422
4SSV Starzach III1416
5SSV Eutingen 31411
6SV Dornhan 21411
7SAbt Weiden II1331
8SV Dettensee 31272

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Thorsten KieningerSV Weitingen 2379
2Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 3379
3Eugen DizerSV Weitingen 2377
4Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf II371
5Oliver BöselSSV Nordstetten IV369
6Kevin SchwabSV Weitingen 2367
7Judith MaksimowitschSSV Starzach III366
8Laura MaierSAbt Weiden II365
9Jonas BeiterSSV Starzach III364
10Maurice LehmannSSV Nordstetten IV363

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 24.03.2019

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Nordstetten IV14531451144914661479145587531.458,8
2SV Weitingen 214471487147114031435147287151.452,5
3SSV Eutingen 314361459145314421424141186251.437,5
4SV Dornhan 214191393140414071436141184701.411,7
5SSV Starzach III14081381140613801465141684561.409,3
6SV Hochdorf II13531390131614031416142283001.383,3
7SAbt Weiden II13211373137813291363133180951.349,2
8SV Dettensee 312401229123812681248127274951.249,2

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Ian MittenmeyerSSV Nordstetten IV3703773783743743572230371,7
2Eddy Di PalmaSV Dornhan 23723683703623653632200366,7
3Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach III3653503753703693572186364,3
4Judith MaksimowitschSSV Starzach III3573673673443703662171361,8
5Niklas FinkSSV Nordstetten IV3673513683633583622169361,5
6Kevin SchwabSV Weitingen 23573693533463713672163360,5
7Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf II3463523513633573712140356,7
8Matthias RüthSSV Eutingen 33613633573543543422131355,2
9Andreas DieterichSV Weitingen 23423653623503523492120353,3
10Aron GrötzingerSV Dornhan 23523523523513533592119353,2
11Nico BlasziesSSV Nordstetten IV3593603493473473522114352,3
12Michael GsellSSV Eutingen 33493583593423543382100350,0
13Laura MaierSAbt Weiden II3323513523453503652095349,2
14Lukas ReimannSSV Nordstetten IV3573503413373423512078346,3
15Lukas PrunnerSV Dornhan 23293233373473673622065344,2
16Philipp ErbesSV Dornhan 23383323453473513272040340,0
17Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach III3483383373273553292034339,0
18Nick WalzSV Hochdorf II3363283403353463482033338,8
19Jürgen VogtSV Hochdorf II3293283373293513472021336,8
20Bernd KreidlerSV Weitingen 23293323363423343352008334,7
21Timo ErbesSV Dornhan 23253413163343413231980330,0
22Sebastian FahnenstichSAbt Weiden II3223303313313223311967327,8
23Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 33743773803763791886377,2
24Richard KatzSV Hochdorf II3103152883163173211867311,2
25Thorsten KieningerSV Weitingen 23703713743653791859371,8
26Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee 33313153053122653281856309,3
27Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee 32963093103143043141847307,8
28Leon OttSV Dettensee 32993142952833132981802300,3
29Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 33463613573663601790358,0
30Marcel HoffmannSV Hochdorf II3393533583623561768353,6
31Steven HenschSSV Nordstetten IV3403343603633611758351,6
32Florian MaierSAbt Weiden II3503583433493541754350,8
33Daniel KussmaulSSV Eutingen 33463543463523401738347,6
34Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf II3323573473453441725345,0
35Thomas TronsbergSSV Eutingen 33523373313513501721344,2
36Kasimir HocheSSV Starzach III3383263273393621692338,4
37Lukas MaierSAbt Weiden II3173343523443301677335,4
38Waltraud TutzauerSV Weitingen 23313423353283221658331,6
39Jonas NolzeSV Dettensee 33143273343283321635327,0
40Vencel LehnertSSV Nordstetten IV2973013073273191551310,2
41Josef KronenbitterSV Dettensee 32912963083032891487297,4
42Oliver BöselSSV Nordstetten IV3543693713691463365,8
43Maurice LehmannSSV Nordstetten IV3553633713631452363,0
44Jan MeierSAbt Weiden II3263093342811250312,5
45Jens HocheSSV Starzach III2902683012891148287,0
46Christoph WackerSV Weitingen 23783823821142380,7
47Matteo RimppSSV Nordstetten IV214217260280971242,8
48Julian LinkSAbt Weiden II236285313834278,0
49Eugen DizerSV Weitingen 2378377755377,5
50Jonas BeiterSSV Starzach III364364728364,0
51Paloma ReimannSSV Nordstetten IV318328646323,0
52Max-Heiner BirkSV Dornhan 2357357357,0
53Rene HirthSSV Eutingen 3356356356,0
54Ronald WehrsteinSSV Eutingen 3352352352,0
55Norbert SchwabSV Weitingen 2327327327,0
56Stefan BlankSSV Nordstetten IV327327327,0
57Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden II276276276,0
58Jonas BaurSSV Starzach III00,0
59Stefan HippSSV Starzach III00,0
60Julian BraunSSV Nordstetten IV00,0
61Benjamin KesslerSV Dettensee 300,0
62Lothar BaurSSV Starzach III00,0
63Sina MeySSV Starzach III00,0
64Michael BöselSSV Nordstetten IV00,0
65Vanessa KlugeSAbt Weiden II00,0
66Stefan TutzauerSV Weitingen 200,0
67Alexander WalzSV Hochdorf II00,0
68Markus HüblSV Dettensee 300,0