Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftgewehr 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 02.02.2020

SAbt Weiden II- SSV Eutingen 3 1324: 1439
SV Dornhan 2- SV Dettensee 3 1379: 1311
SSV Starzach III- SV Hochdorf II 1475: 1393

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SSV Starzach III1475
2SSV Eutingen 31439
3SV Hochdorf II1393
4SV Dornhan 21379
5SAbt Weiden II1324
6SV Dettensee 31311

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Andreas WirthSSV Starzach III379
2Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 3376
3Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach III376
4Florian MaierSAbt Weiden II369
5Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 3369
6Kasimir HocheSSV Starzach III368
7Anna-Lena KrauseSV Hochdorf II362
8Aron GrötzingerSV Dornhan 2361
9Nico WilhelmSV Dornhan 2353
10Alexa HocheSSV Starzach III352

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 02.02.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Eutingen 314571426145114471407143986271.437,8
2SSV Starzach III14181426142314371442147586211.436,8
3SV Dornhan 214121426143414211403137984751.412,5
4SV Hochdorf II14121423142413901414139384561.409,3
5SAbt Weiden II13301355129513621381132480471.341,2
6SV Dettensee 311611252121012771276131174871.247,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Andreas WirthSSV Starzach III3753673773763743792248374,7
2Thomas HertkornSSV Starzach III3723653653713683762217369,5
3Alina StarkSSV Eutingen 33633573653653733692192365,3
4Florian MaierSAbt Weiden II3373553653783663692170361,7
5Anna-Lena KrauseSV Hochdorf II3563613513563563622142357,0
6Aron GrötzingerSV Dornhan 23583493523573633612140356,7
7Nico WilhelmSV Dornhan 23503573673453613532133355,5
8Dennis KlugeSV Hochdorf II3583623733343623442133355,5
9Nick WalzSV Hochdorf II3323583513573513512100350,0
10Kasimir HocheSSV Starzach III3343403413513553682089348,2
11Alexa HocheSSV Starzach III3253543403393453522055342,5
12Marco SamlandSV Dornhan 23153473463503513462055342,5
13Matthias RüthSSV Eutingen 33593423483553233262053342,2
14Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf II3333423493293453352033338,8
15Jürgen VogtSV Hochdorf II3283233403433273321993332,2
16Sebastian FahnenstichSAbt Weiden II3263343303403323301992332,0
17Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach III3373393223263283391991331,8
18Richard KatzSV Hochdorf II3383313362943053361940323,3
19Andy MosbachSV Dornhan 23312993233083283171906317,7
20Timo ErbesSV Dornhan 23333273133233063011903317,2
21Jürgen BrendleSV Dettensee 32943353113223263131901316,8
22Dieter SteinerSV Dettensee 32692963053153263291840306,7
23Julian LinkSAbt Weiden II2762993162863233011801300,2
24Lukas RaibleSV Dettensee 32882912943032923161784297,3
25Carolin ClarSV Dornhan 22852862882952863191759293,2
26Josef KronenbitterSV Dettensee 32732803003103022791744290,7
27Michael GsellSSV Eutingen 33523523453353441728345,6
28Thomas TronsbergSSV Eutingen 33363293373423471691338,2
29Jonas NolzeSV Dettensee 33063303183223271603320,6
30Jan PfefferSSV Eutingen 33723743723761494373,5
31Luis LinkSAbt Weiden II2892972842933241487297,4
32Eddy Di PalmaSV Dornhan 23713733693691482370,5
33Laura MaierSAbt Weiden II3513673583601436359,0
34Alexander GrüningerSSV Eutingen 33653603543531432358,0
35Daniel KussmaulSSV Eutingen 33633483493471407351,8
36Jens HocheSSV Starzach III2732642762962791388277,6
37Lara KraussSSV Eutingen 33323523433391366341,5
38Ronald WehrsteinSSV Eutingen 33433553381036345,3
39Benjamin KesslerSV Dettensee 3322339661330,5
40Jan MeierSAbt Weiden II316290606303,0
41Marcel HoffmannSV Hochdorf II360360360,0
42Lothar BaurSSV Starzach III00,0
43Judith MaksimowitschSSV Starzach III00,0
44Jonas BaurSSV Starzach III00,0
45Stefan HippSSV Starzach III00,0