Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Sportpistole 2019 / 2020
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 09.02.2020

SV Nordstetten 2- SV Dornhan 4 651: 760
Neutral- SV Vöhringen 1 0: 655
SV Empfingen 1- SV Talheim 1 786: 598
SV Empfingen 2- SV Dornhan 3 514: 782
SSV Starzach 1- SV Nordstetten 4 733: 666
SV Nordstetten 3- SV Dettingen 1 675: 797
SV Dornhan 1- SV Sulz/Neckar 1 787: 714

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Dettingen 1797
2SV Dornhan 1787
3SV Empfingen 1786
4SV Dornhan 3782
5SV Dornhan 4760
6SSV Starzach 1733
7SV Sulz/Neckar 1714
8SV Nordstetten 3675
9SV Nordstetten 4666
10SV Vöhringen 1655

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 1274
2Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 1273
3Jürgen PrunnerSV Dornhan 3273
4Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 4272
5Harald KöhnleinSV Empfingen 1264
6Hartmut FrickSV Dornhan 1264
7Wolfgang KronenbitterSV Dettingen 1263
8Alexander HabererSV Dornhan 1262
9André HabererSV Dornhan 1261
10Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 1260

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 09.02.2020

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Dornhan 18077888088178037874810801,7
2SV Empfingen 17897987687857697864695782,5
3SV Dettingen 17647657467617717974604767,3
4SV Dornhan 47227727697597617604543757,2
5SV Dornhan 37087467317717737824511751,8
6SSV Starzach 17357077137217227334331721,8
7SV Sulz/Neckar 17147027147357197144298716,3
8SV Nordstetten 37047067226886556754150691,7
9SV Vöhringen 16497067377056636554115685,8
10SV Nordstetten 26706936766766896514055675,8
11SV Nordstetten 46546386357156566663964660,7
12SV Talheim 16726316235936265983743623,8
13SV Empfingen 24056316225806255143377562,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Roman SchonSV Dornhan 12712652712782672541606267,7
2Alexander HabererSV Dornhan 12732622712612642621593265,5
3Zhang Jun ChowSV Empfingen 12672692542652582731586264,3
4André HabererSV Dornhan 12632612482752722611580263,3
5Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 42522742582532672721576262,7
6Hartmut FrickSV Dornhan 12552602662642602641569261,5
7Harald KöhnleinSV Empfingen 12652652642632482641569261,5
8Matthias SattelbergerSV Dettingen 12672472582652552741566261,0
9Armin DobersteinSV Dettingen 12692562562522502601543257,2
10Manfred SchonSV Dornhan 42402602622742582491543257,2
11Andreas SeiferSV Empfingen 12572502502572632491526254,3
12Wolfgang KronenbitterSV Dettingen 1228255V2242442642631478246,3
13Markus StollSV Dornhan 32252502532312462481453242,2
14Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 22512582322342352431453242,2
15Claus RampitschSSV Starzach 12322462452412422441450241,7
16Alexander QueitschSV Vöhringen 12382422662422282251441240,2
17Walter BeierSV Sulz/Neckar 12412422522292432281435239,2
18Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 3235249199251245V2551434239,0
19Martin BreitkreutzSSV Starzach 12452242342322412541430238,3
20Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 12382292282482322461421236,8
21Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 12352282342492402331419236,5
22Gerhard MutschlerSV Dornhan 12302372222622342271412235,3
23Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 32302342392362322231394232,3
24Dieter KaufmannSV Empfingen 12462412362292272151394232,3
25Elmar EithSSV Starzach 12422372252482392031394232,3
26Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 12302312102382362351380230,0
27Walter VolkSSV Starzach 12482132342282182351376229,3
28Rudolf SchmidSV Dettingen 1162254V2322232522501373228,8
29Steffen StachSV Vöhringen 12202402432342102211368228,0
30Jürgen PrunnerSV Dornhan 3242279268271V2731333266,6
31Natalia NezlawSV Sulz/Neckar 1223201V2032132302301300216,7
32Waldemar ThielmannSV Nordstetten 3248219V1902212122101300216,7
33Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 21792312352122461921295215,8
34Martin BokSV Nordstetten 42171932172382042181287214,5
35Rene HirthSV Nordstetten 22252042092302082091285214,2
36Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 3214208V2362052112101284214,0
37Heiko JohannsenSV Nordstetten 4224201204234212V2001275212,5
38Wilfried GfrörerSV Nordstetten 4213200214205218V2211271211,8
39Konrad KuonSV Talheim 12312112071842162201269211,5
40Robert ZellerSV Dornhan 3246247252256V2541255251,0
41Dieter SchmidSV Vöhringen 11912241922132252091254209,0
42Thomas SchembeckerSV Dornhan 42232101812321712281245207,5
43Andreas KlinkSV Talheim 12361752252182021831239206,5
44Benjamin VolkSSV Starzach 12002022012221752061206201,0
45Armin SchwabSV Nordstetten 3226253V2472312421199239,8
46Walter LeichtSV Vöhringen 11721812282291832011194199,0
47Ulrich GalstererSV Dettingen 12201571901982161911172195,3
48Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 42232382492362111157231,4
49Rolf PfefferSSV Starzach 11991701941652102171155192,5
50Rainer ZiefleSV Empfingen 12272641742392291133226,6
51Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 4200237243226V2271133226,6
52Andreas JauerSV Empfingen 22182132051952081039207,8
53Matthias PfefferSV Talheim 12042221912081951020204,0
54Daniel TeufelSV Nordstetten 2136144145182190199996166,0
55Martin MeintelSV Talheim 1205198170191179943188,6
56Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3177123V138160206138942157,0
57Marcel RandeckerSV Dornhan 4230232218239919229,8
58Herbert BohnetSV Dornhan 1205241219246911227,8
59Herbert DonathSV Dornhan 4188186205166159904180,8
60Adrian OttSV Dornhan 3227223223215888222,0
61Lutz BieberSV Empfingen 2145212184171152864172,8
62H.-W. StaigerSV Vöhringen 1182143143171200839167,8
63Alois DolerSV Empfingen 2222200211182815203,8
64Siegfried SchuhSV Empfingen 2196205206180787196,8
65Simon BauerSV Talheim 1138150175154154771154,2
66Günther HirthSV Nordstetten 2194160120112160746149,2
67Annabell JauerSV Empfingen 2187167199185738184,5
68Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 100,0
69Günther DettlingSV Dettingen 100,0