Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 06.03.2022

SV Sulz/Neckar 1- SV Dornhan 1 1388: 1345
SAbt Weiden 1- SV Nordstetten 2 1349: 1317
SG Isenburg-Betra 1- SV Nordstetten 3 1409: 1357
SV Sulz/Neckar 2- Neutral 1314: 0
SSV Starzach - SSV Eutingen 1 1385: 1304
SV Weitingen 1- SV Hochdorf 1 1333: 1376

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SG Isenburg-Betra 11409
2SV Sulz/Neckar 11388
3SSV Starzach 1385
4SV Hochdorf 11376
5SV Nordstetten 31357
6SAbt Weiden 11349
7SV Dornhan 11345
8SV Weitingen 11333
9SV Nordstetten 21317
10SV Sulz/Neckar 21314

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 370
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 1369
3Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf 1365
4Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1364
5Jochen KleinerSG Isenburg-Betra 1363
6Steffan KalertSG Isenburg-Betra 1357
7Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 2355
8Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1353
9Damian FranzSG Isenburg-Betra 1352
10Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 1351

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 06.03.2022

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Sulz/Neckar 113881395137013791406138883261.387,7
2SG Isenburg-Betra 113621368138213671402140982901.381,7
3SSV Starzach 13731365135213531355138581831.363,8
4SV Dornhan 113421366135113551359134581181.353,0
5SV Hochdorf 113531348131413771347137681151.352,5
6SV Nordstetten 213561353137813991307131781101.351,7
7SAbt Weiden 113321308134413511313134979971.332,8
8SSV Eutingen 113241351132513561335130479951.332,5
9SV Nordstetten 313111318131413081341135779491.324,8
10SV Weitingen 112821324132812971335133378991.316,5
11SV Sulz/Neckar 213081308134113111304131478861.314,3

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 3663673613703733702207367,8
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 13613673653663603692188364,7
3Jochen KleinerSG Isenburg-Betra 13613523533543673632150358,3
4Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf 13433603643523613652145357,5
5Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 13483543573553573532124354,0
6Christina WohlfarthSV Nordstetten 23483543543583493552118353,0
7Roman SchonSV Dornhan 13453433583433613642114352,3
8Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 13523503443563503512103350,5
9Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 13583433403443533412079346,5
10Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13493303543503383482069344,8
11Steffan KalertSG Isenburg-Betra 13513463253363373572052342,0
12Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 13403413463253553392046341,0
13Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 13383463463373303442041340,2
14Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf 13413423423443333372039339,8
15Michael Hofmann-Bürg.SG Isenburg-Betra 13223353493323533272018336,3
16Artur NüssleSV Sulz/Neckar 13293443193443383392013335,5
17Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 23253393423363283412011335,2
18Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 3393383313403283342010335,0
19Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 33313363383293363362006334,3
20Kurt QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 13093353403373453372003333,8
21Peter GsellSSV Eutingen 13313483273393393141998333,0
22Adrian OttSV Dornhan 13273493223383223341992332,0
23Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13283243353513273261991331,8
24Willi BokSV Nordstetten 33253183323283433371983330,5
25Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 3363333313193263341979329,8
26Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 23313293293343173381978329,7
27Bernd BlocherSV Dornhan 13283323303283263311975329,2
28Armin SchwabSV Weitingen 13263233353173403331974329,0
29Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 33243303223223163431957326,2
30Martin KochSV Nordstetten 33313263133193233341946324,3
31Frank BaurSSV Eutingen 13173323303293293091946324,3
32Ingo GöringSV Weitingen 12953353193163323381935322,5
33Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 23263243353083133221928321,3
34Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen 13243213243323113141926321,0
35Ralf KugelSV Sulz/Neckar 23263133293273302981923320,5
36Walter VolkSSV Starzach 3073073293243053471919319,8
37Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 3323273163193282971919319,8
38Damian FranzSG Isenburg-Betra 13213093033183113521914319,0
39Wolfgang ClarSV Dornhan 13143213173153283161911318,5
40Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf 13273163023273073211900316,7
41Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 13173083093123183311895315,8
42Uli FlugSSV Eutingen 13063183103143173251890315,0
43Hermann SaileSV Weitingen 13133123173093063091866311,0
44Elmar EithSSV Starzach 3092992933133183081840306,7
45Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 13133052903123163011837306,2
46Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 3013053073013093041827304,5
47Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 23272933002963202771813302,2
48Kevin QuiskampSG Isenburg-Betra 12972732943103123181804300,7
49Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 13423423413463441715343,0
50Dominik DettlingSG Isenburg-Betra 13283323403403351675335,0
51Ulrich KatzSV Hochdorf 13293303483263331666333,2
52Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 23313193403333401663332,6
53Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf 13403133333273411654330,8
54Jens SchneiderSV Nordstetten 23203343383213361649329,8
55Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 33223223233393411647329,4
56Armin EbelSV Sulz/Neckar 23213323353073111606321,2
57Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 32992943083013041506301,2
58Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf 13262623062883021484296,8
59Rüdiger RaibleSV Weitingen 12942972752723071445289,0
60Frank SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 23503353393511375343,8
61Mustafa ÖztekSV Nordstetten 33123263283081274318,5
62Niklas JäckleSV Dornhan 12532572402062461202240,4
63Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen 12792943052901168292,0
64Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 12263053202971148287,0
65Sven AdamSV Nordstetten 23303563521038346,0
66Philipp RieckSV Hochdorf 12482572222791006251,5
67Victor SteinSSV Eutingen 1300321312933311,0
68Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 1299313612306,0
69Werner BlankSV Nordstetten 2283288571285,5
70Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 286284570285,0
71Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 274295569284,5
72Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 3240210450225,0
73Bernd GentnerSV Sulz/Neckar 100,0
74Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen 100,0
75Niklas FinkSV Nordstetten 200,0
76Uwe VidaSV Weitingen 100,0
77Sebastian TimmSV Nordstetten 200,0
78Karen ArnoldSG Isenburg-Betra 100,0
79Axel SteinSAbt Weiden 100,0
80Werner FischerSV Weitingen 100,0
81Sabrina PfefferSV Nordstetten 200,0
82Anke Kerstin WalterSV Hochdorf 100,0