Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2023 / 2024
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 6. Wettkampftag, den 10.03.2024

SV Weitingen 1- SSV Starzach 2 1279: 1273
SV Sulz/Neckar 1- SV Hochdorf 1373: 1378
SSV Eutingen 1- SV Nordstetten 2 1340: 1318
SSV Starzach 1- SV Dornhan 1 1383: 912
SAbt Weiden 1- SV Nordstetten 3 1273: 1285

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SSV Starzach 11383
2SV Hochdorf1378
3SV Sulz/Neckar 11373
4SSV Eutingen 11340
5SV Nordstetten 21318
6SV Nordstetten 31285
7SV Weitingen 11279
8SAbt Weiden 11273
9SSV Starzach 21273
10SV Dornhan 1912

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 1372
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 1361V
3Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf355
4Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1354
5Marco EisenhardtSV Hochdorf349
6Sven AdamSV Nordstetten 2349
7Werner SchweizerSSV Starzach 1347V
8Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1347V
9Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 1341
10Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf340V

Gesamttabelle nach 6 Wettkämpfen vom 10.03.2024

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SSV Starzach 113771375137713771371138382601.376,7
2SV Hochdorf13431383136613741345137881891.364,8
3SV Sulz/Neckar 113431384135713641364137381851.364,2
4SSV Eutingen 113471304137013331348134080421.340,3
5SV Nordstetten 213251351136413691314131880411.340,2
6SV Nordstetten 313381341133313561345128579981.333,0
7SAbt Weiden 113381314128013081306127378191.303,2
8SSV Starzach 212621302132912821297127377451.290,8
9SV Weitingen 11345127613451358993127975961.266,0
10SV Dornhan 18909631288131293491262991.049,8

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 13723673713593633722204367,3
2Hans-Georg SchaafSV Sulz/Neckar 1355363353360362V361V2154359,0
3Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf3583583673643493552151358,5
4Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen 13433453493493473412074345,7
5Sven AdamSV Nordstetten 2339350343350V3413492072345,3
6Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1345348344342337347V2063343,8
7Karsten MerkleSV Sulz/Neckar 13473363443353453362043340,5
8Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13453393413423493272043340,5
9Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 13433403373443393342037339,5
10Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 13253403423563423322037339,5
11Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 13483303283463413362029338,2
12Armin SchwabSV Weitingen 13393203323423533402026337,7
13Willi BokSV Nordstetten 33413403333243483402026337,7
14Werner SchweizerSSV Starzach 1326342337345321347V2018336,3
15Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 13353293293283423382001333,5
16Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf324341319346328340V1998333,0
17Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 2309337350332337V3291994332,3
18Marco EisenhardtSV Hochdorf2843433443273463491993332,2
19Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf3433253293373223341990331,7
20Jens SchneiderSV Nordstetten 23383233393333383171988331,3
21Peter GsellSSV Eutingen 13363293323333223341986331,0
22Victor SteinSSV Eutingen 13383203453083303331974329,0
23Frank BaurSSV Eutingen 13303103443303283321974329,0
24Benjamin VolkSSV Starzach 13313363353193283201969328,2
25Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 13063363303393153381964327,3
26Uli KatzSV Hochdorf3183413263173163301948324,7
27Walter VolkSSV Starzach 13233293103273293261944324,0
28Jürgen EdlerSSV Starzach 13103193343143383281943323,8
29Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 23233323282963273251931321,8
30Frank SchneiderhanSV Nordstetten 23083143293363203191926321,0
31Martin KochSV Nordstetten 33213103153303193241919319,8
32Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 1324339V3093143083131907317,8
33Elmar EithSSV Starzach 22993213193253213141899316,5
34Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 1285349309321V3073221893315,5
35Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen 13003012953213433291889314,8
36Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 33203103243133173051889314,8
37Eugen SchüleSSV Starzach 23312903323203093051887314,5
38Ralf KugelSV Sulz/Neckar 1299V3103303233083111881313,5
39Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 33283033103222963001859309,8
40Robert SchlotterbeckSV Nordstetten 22993233013173152841839306,5
41Walter EppleSV Nordstetten 2313302301301V3013121830305,0
42Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf275315311298315306V1820303,3
43Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 12992892863083062991787297,8
44Hermann SaileSV Weitingen 13052902842573072871730288,3
45Mustafa ÖztekSV Nordstetten 33283433543503511726345,2
46Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf2663242833002632881724287,3
47Ingo GöringSV Weitingen 13523463383413331710342,0
48Jessica SchulzeSV Nordstetten 2326V342346350V3331697339,4
49Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 33393293523212931634326,8
50Martin WerniSV Nordstetten 33303293223243251630326,0
51Franziska FassnachtSV Nordstetten 2322V3243363253141621324,2
52Silas KlöpferSAbt Weiden 12652912792692712441619269,8
53Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 13033303302983281589317,8
54Rüdiger RaibleSV Weitingen 13013033203152981537307,4
55Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 13262962933073101532306,4
56Jana MerkleSV Sulz/Neckar 12542632532672122541503250,5
57Niklas JäckleSV Dornhan 12202752462602552331489248,2
58Uli FlugSSV Eutingen 12682873143153031487297,4
59Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 13493553603541418354,5
60Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 2250312305312V2211400280,0
61Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 22772542742652651335267,0
62Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 33283213203161285321,3
63Diana HüblSV Nordstetten 22923143063061218304,5
64Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen 13023073052921206301,5
65Rene HirthSV Nordstetten 33033052683021178294,5
66Jörg SchlotterSV Nordstetten 2321V335335991330,3
67Stefen PeterSV Dornhan 1356354710355,0
68Norbert FaißSSV Starzach 2230230230,0
69Anton KlinkSV Hochdorf00,0
70Jenny BleibelSV Dornhan 100,0
71Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen 100,0
72Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 100,0
73Uwe VidaSV Weitingen 100,0
74Francesco PricciSV Dornhan 100,0
75Uta KolbSV Nordstetten 300,0
76Werner FischerSV Weitingen 100,0
77Jürgen StrojekSV Weitingen 100,0
78Elke SchulzeSV Nordstetten 200,0
79Dieter GackSV Hochdorf00,0
80Anke Kerstin WalterSV Hochdorf00,0