Schützenkreis - Neckar-Zollern
Luftpistole 2026 / 2027
Kreisliga

Begegnungen am 2. Wettkampftag, den 18.10.2026

SV Nordstetten 2- SV Weitingen 1 1317: 1346
SV Mühlen- SV Hochdorf 1388: 1338
SSV Starzach 2- SSV Eutingen 1214: 1333
SV Nordstetten 3- SSV Starzach 1 1328: 1365
SV Sulz/Neckar 2- SAbt Weiden 1 1295: 1307
Neutral- SV Dornhan 1 0: 1283

Tagesbeste Mannschaften

1SV Mühlen1388
2SSV Starzach 11365
3SV Weitingen 11346
4SV Hochdorf1338
5SSV Eutingen1333
6SV Nordstetten 31328
7SV Nordstetten 21317
8SAbt Weiden 11307
9SV Sulz/Neckar 21295
10SV Dornhan 11283

Tagesbeste Einzelschützen

1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 1365
2Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1363
3Timo HankSV Mühlen360
4Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf351
5Elmar KienzleSV Nordstetten 2349
6Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1349
7Benjamin SpöhrSV Mühlen346
8Tilmann GühringSV Mühlen345
9Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1344
10Peter GsellSSV Eutingen343V

Gesamttabelle nach 2 Wettkämpfen vom 18.10.2026

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1SV Mühlen1385138827731.386,5
2SSV Starzach 11358136527231.361,5
3SV Hochdorf1331133826691.334,5
4SV Weitingen 11321134626671.333,5
5SSV Eutingen1299133326321.316,0
6SV Nordstetten 31302132826301.315,0
7SV Sulz/Neckar 21310129526051.302,5
8SV Nordstetten 21277131725941.297,0
9SV Dornhan 11292128325751.287,5
10SAbt Weiden 11257130725641.282,0
11SSV Starzach 21222121424361.218,0

WettkämpfeGesamtDurchschn.
1Volker BailerSSV Starzach 1368365733366,5
2Timo HankSV Mühlen359360719359,5
3Daniel TorklerSV Weitingen 1350V363713356,5
4Benjamin SpöhrSV Mühlen351346697348,5
5Nico HaizmannSV Hochdorf344351695347,5
6Simon KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1342349691345,5
7Tilmann GühringSV Mühlen338345683341,5
8Elmar KienzleSV Nordstetten 2330349679339,5
9Jörg SchaumannSV Sulz/Neckar 2345333678339,0
10Roman SchonSV Dornhan 1333344677338,5
11Reinhard JäckleSV Dornhan 1341336677338,5
12Tobias PfefferSSV Eutingen339337V676338,0
13Frank SchneiderhanSV Mühlen337337674337,0
14Marco EisenhardtSV Hochdorf343329672336,0
15Willi BokSV Nordstetten 3338333671335,5
16Peter GsellSSV Eutingen323343V666333,0
17Kevin FinkSSV Starzach 1326339665332,5
18Pierre HornSV Nordstetten 3334331665332,5
19Johannes KolbSSV Starzach 1329334V663331,5
20Günther WernerSV Dornhan 1329332661330,5
21Ingo GöringSV Weitingen 1318339657328,5
22Victor SteinSSV Eutingen320V337V657328,5
23Benjamin VolkSSV Starzach 2325332V657328,5
24Karsten MerkleSV Sulz/Neckar 2318337655327,5
25Angelika KochSV Nordstetten 3321334V655327,5
26Klaus BlümleSV Hochdorf321334655327,5
27Florian SchönherrSSV Starzach 1335320655327,5
28Werner SchweizerSV Weitingen 1337316653326,5
29Dieter KreidlerSV Hochdorf323324647323,5
30Samuel KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1312334646323,0
31Armin SchwabSV Weitingen 1316V328644322,0
32Thilo SüssmuthSV Sulz/Neckar 2329315644322,0
33Andreas WirthSSV Starzach 1313327640320,0
34Martin KochSV Nordstetten 3309330V639319,5
35Robert SchlotterbeckSV Nordstetten 2313326639319,5
36Franziska FassnachtSV Nordstetten 2317321638319,0
37Frank BaurSSV Eutingen316316V632316,0
38Eberhard GsellSSV Eutingen317314631315,5
39Tobias GühringSV Mühlen302V322624312,0
40Walter EppleSV Nordstetten 2303321624312,0
41Michael de ChiaraSV Sulz/Neckar 2318306624312,0
42Rainer BächleSV Nordstetten 2311312623311,5
43Rene HirthSV Nordstetten 3297323620310,0
44Jürgen KohlerSV Nordstetten 3305311V616308,0
45Rainer RothSAbt Weiden 1306308614307,0
46Ulrich KatzSV Hochdorf312301613306,5
47Andre WagnerSAbt Weiden 1294316610305,0
48Walter VolkSSV Starzach 2301V302V603301,5
49Silas KlöpferSAbt Weiden 1297305602301,0
50Gernot MaierSV Sulz/Neckar 2290310600300,0
51Michael HoffmannSV Hochdorf289310599299,5
52Wilhelm SchöllerSSV Starzach 2320V272592296,0
53Karl BergmannSV Hochdorf301285586293,0
54Bernd GramerSSV Eutingen277V305V582291,0
55Zacharias Arthur LehnertSV Nordstetten 2299283582291,0
56Michael MadzicSSV Starzach 2276296572286,0
57Mischa VogtSV Mühlen270299569284,5
58Edwin BöselSV Nordstetten 3270299569284,5
59Matti GlückSV Dornhan 1289271560280,0
60Hans-Peter GeißlerSSV Starzach 2271284555277,5
61Wolfgang SchäubleSAbt Weiden 1279274553276,5
62Ralf ScheirichSV Sulz/Neckar 2267267534267,0
63Karl-Heinz LöfflerSSV Starzach 2225212437218,5
64Moritz BlankSV Nordstetten 2317317317,0
65Hans-Peter BrennerSSV Starzach 1304304304,0
66Gina HuckSV Sulz/Neckar 2298298298,0
67Hermann SaileSV Weitingen 1292292292,0
68Uli FlugSSV Eutingen280V280280,0
69Niklas JäckleSV Dornhan 1251251251,0
70Norbert SchwabSV Weitingen 100,0
71Werner FischerSV Weitingen 100,0
72Rouven SchmidSV Weitingen 100,0
73Mustafa ÖztekSV Nordstetten 300,0
74Timo HaistSV Sulz/Neckar 200,0
75heiko KimmerleSV Hochdorf00,0
76Jochen RothSAbt Weiden 100,0